Prijave Tek trojk

Prijave za 66. Tek trojk

164 prijav
EkipaTekmovalciProgaKat.
#gospodinje Tina Šmuc, Martin Lamut, Dušan omerčević 12.5 km 12MZ
#še zmoremo Andreja Kušar, Lojze Vrankar, Vinko Kušar 12.5 km 12MZ
*S KAVČA Jakofčič Marko, Prezelj Robert, Rožanc Matej 12.5 km 12MB
1704-3angel Miran Merčun, Robert Gornik, Matjaž Janežič 12.5 km 12MB
3AS Spruk Rudi, Sagadin Aleksandra, Sagadin Žiga 12.5 km 12MZ
3CER bojan cerar, jon cerar, noel cerar 12.5 km 12MA
3KA Polona Ojsteršek, Jela Zdolšek, Rok Tomažinčič 12.5 km 12MZ
3M Brinje Mežan Martin, Kastelic Matej, Martinec Matija 12.5 km 12MA
40 - 50 - 60 Grega Nahtigal, Boštjan Jakončič, Dušan Janković 12.5 km 12MA
Abrahami Matjaž Mišič, Uroš Kromar, Stojakovič Dejan 12.5 km 12MB
Ahčinke Ahčin Nuša, Ahčin Neža, Ahčin Matejka 12.5 km 12ZA
AK Škofja Loka Dora Suljanović, Lia Trdina, Tjaša Rupar 12.5 km 12ZA
AnUrMa Ivačič Anita, Boljka Urban, Radilović Marin 29 km 29MZ
Barabines Andres Solis, Gasper Korosec, Vesna Avsenik 12.5 km 12MZ
Beli lev Tomaž Dolenc, Tjaša Močnik, Klemen Starič 12.5 km 12MZ
BORCI Zupanc Blaž, Trdina Žiga, Fakin Miha 12.5 km 12MA
Borke Bolka Anka, Jerman Liza, Jerman Alenka 12.5 km 12ZA
Breg Primož Strani, Paulo Glavina, Robert Mozetič 12.5 km 12MB
Brezmejni Kropivšek Jože, Puncer Mojca, Kovačević Mila 12.5 km 12MZ
BTK Kozel Gorazd, Korotaj Tilen, Žust Barbara 12.5 km 12MZ
CARPE DEIM Pestotnik Rok, Šinkovec Miloš, Pestotnik Matej 29 km 29MB
Cloud Runners Aleksandar Todorovski, Srdjan Knežević, Boris Škrlj 12.5 km 12MB
COLORADO FLOWERS Nolimal Dušan, Matko Josipović, Andrej Hribar 12.5 km 12MC
ČAROVNICE ZIDAR MAJA, ŽNIDARŠIČ JASNA, ŠEGA NOVAK VESNA 12.5 km 12ZB
Čelofiga Team Robert Nikolič, Ana Tija Nikolič, Inja Nikolič 12.5 km 12MZ
Čupavci Juš Kovač, Matej Gabršček, Uroš Hrovat 29 km 29MA
D'Močvirke Žehelj Polona, Britovšek Kunšek Ana, Osredkar Špela 12.5 km 12ZA
DMP Celje veterani upognjenci Simonič Odon, Andrej Jože, Fister Dušan 12.5 km 12MC
Dr. Trio Tek Kristina Savevska, Miljana Shulajkovska, Ema Stefanovska 12.5 km 12ZA
DRIm tim Domen Bajec, Robi Lovrenčič, Iztok Kovačič 12.5 km 12MB
Drzne Notranjke Leskovec Tatjana, Helena Grl , Saša Žnidaršič 12.5 km 12ZB
Dva veterana in škorc Boh Boštjan, Pavčnik Martin, Rabuza Marko 12.5 km 12MA
Ekipa da te kap KUNEJ BARBARA, ŽAVBI KARIN, UMIASTOWSKI BEVK ANA 12.5 km 12ZB
Eppur si muove Matej Dular, Lovorka Nemeš Dular, Janez Lakner 12.5 km 12MZ
F3ruli Mirt Tadej, Kurnik Matej, Leopold Klemen 29 km 29MA
FOTR JUŠ David Farcnik, tekmovalec 2, tekmovalec 1 12.5 km 12MA
Fotri Golob Matzele Matej, Cirman Tomaž, Korošec Gregor 12.5 km 12MC
FOTRI Pirc Boštjan, Franci tomšič, Matjaž Perpar 29 km 29MA
GAS Aleš Lazar, Gregor Grenko, Sandi Holc 12.5 km 12MB
Gazelce Tina Čuden, Špela Kumelj, Iza Obal 12.5 km 12ZA
Golovec 66% Robert Sedovšek, Blaž Vizjak, Sašo Sever 29 km 29MA
goriziani Pajntar Jan, Susič Aljaž, Pajntar Ajdan 29 km 29MA
GORJANKE Mežek Nika, Skubin Tjaša, Repe Mina 12.5 km 12ZA
GORNIKI JOŽE GORNIK, TOM GORNIK, LEA GORNIK 12.5 km 12MZ
Grbič Boys Mark G.Grbič, Luka G.Grbič, Zoran Grbičm+ 12.5 km 12MA
Grudni BORUT GRUDEN, Maja Gruden, Ajda Gruden 12.5 km 12MZ
Grupa T.N.T. dekleta Irena VUČINA, Doroteja KRAJNC, Katarina TOPOLŠEK 12.5 km 12ZB
Grupa T.N.T. fantje Edvard VUČINA, Matjaž KRAJNC, Peter TOPOLŠEK 12.5 km 12MC
Hitri Biokemo-fizikalci Dolinšek Janez, Jesenko Tanja, Jesenko Simon 12.5 km 12MZ
Holcer team Andrej Javornik, Luka Marinič, Matevž Oman 29 km 29MA
Hribarsi Hribar Roman, Hribar Samo, Hribar Tine 12.5 km 12MA
IM NICA Miran Žgajnar, Robert Podbevšek, Primož Robinik 29 km 29MB
Klub ljudi z resnimi problemi Debeljak Jan, Bergoč Mitja, Zaletelj Luka 12.5 km 12MA
KNAPI Jani Deželak, IZTOK DEŽELAK, BORIS KUDER 29 km 29MA
Knaptrail junajted Oberžan Jure - Obi, Sirk Jernej - Sirči, Markič Vasja - Vasko 29 km 29MA
Komaci - Ta/Ru/Ma Marko Komac, Tara Komac, Ruben Komac 12.5 km 12MZ
KONDORKE Jelka Obrez, Dragica Strašek, Jana Petelinšek 12.5 km 12ZB
Kosezosedi Goran Kugler, Sabina Kugler, Andraž Šapec 12.5 km 12MZ
kotaleči krofi Mramor Blaž, Debevec Inja, Debevec Brin 12.5 km 12MZ
LAM Lepoša Ana, Lepoša Mojca, Lojze Janežič 12.5 km 12MZ
Lignji Matevž Šlajpah, Jernej Šlajpah, Domen Divjak 12.5 km 12MA
LINKSice Goričan Vesna, Kurelac Nada, Kandus Nina 12.5 km 12ZA
LIVIGNO Martinčič Andreja, Žaberl Eva, Mlinar Tjaša 12.5 km 12ZB
LJ TEKACI-1-Lepotici in zver Martin Leskovar, Mojca Likar, Alenka Dražil 12.5 km 12MZ
LJ TEKACI-2-Polžki Nadja Leskovar, Zlata Živic, Ivo Benko 12.5 km 12MZ
LJ TEKACI-4-VITAMIL Milka Zupan, Tamera Zupan, Vinka Bojić 12.5 km 12ZB
LJ TEKAČI 3 Likar Iztok, Jarc Rado, Breznikar Nataša 12.5 km 12MZ
LJ TEKAČI-5-VIČ Nastran Vida, Škrinjar-Pevc Vesna, Rogelja Božo 12.5 km 12MZ
LoKolo Blaž Popit, Čuk David, Zupančič Tomaž 12.5 km 12MA
Lolitke Sergaš Liljana, Ozebek Andreja, Mavrič Lolita 29 km 29ZB
Maček trapasti Gašper Mrzelj, Timotej Mrzelj, Žan Mrzelj 12.5 km 12MA
Mami… kulku je še? Marjeta Stržinar, Katja Stržinar, Petra Stržinar 29 km 29ZA
MANDARINI Ivan Kragelj, Miran Lazarevič, Marko Pinter 12.5 km 12MB
Marlenke Režek Ana, Režek Eva , Cund Bor 12.5 km 12MZ
Martincki Maksi Ursic, Lo Duca Ales, Ales Lapajne 29 km 29MC
MAT BOY INŠTALACIJE TEAM Poljanšek Matej, Jereb Urban, Pisk Saša 29 km 29MZ
Medium rare Erjavec Jure, Grabnar Tomaž, Korenčan Aleš 12.5 km 12MB
MEMOKA TEAM Taja Mohorčič, Anja Kampuš, Valerija Medic 12.5 km 12ZA
Mešani na žaru Grega Hribar, Rok Jeranko, Pija Pust Zaletel 12.5 km 12MZ
Mexico Gobec Ana Felicita, Hribar Linda, Zupanc Ana 12.5 km 12ZA
mi3 Tretjak Anka, Apat Tilen, Apat Tadej 12.5 km 12MZ
Mi3je Robida Nejc, Robida Tina, Vrhovnik Irena 12.5 km 12MZ
MMM Marija Zaljuberšek Friškovec, Mojca Verhovnik, Martina Lamut 12.5 km 12ZB
MOČNI IN KOSMATI SARA ALJANČIČ, MIHA ALJANČIČ, TADEJ VOLČINI 12.5 km 12MZ
Morski dečki Koncilja Maks , Koncilja Vid, Paljk Luka 12.5 km 12MA
MOSTE GHETTO Pavlin Rosvita, Pavlin Jure, Lamovec Urška 12.5 km 12MZ
MOSTIŠČARJI Židan Gregor, Čufurovič Roman, Đoni Novak 12.5 km 12MC
Muze JP Strnad Oriana, Predalič Ajda, Maček Jona 12.5 km 12ZA
NA PUNE RORE Mencin Dejan, Resnik Dejan, Jamšek Gašper 12.5 km 12MA
Najboljša dekleta Sušnik Paradiž Špela, Leja Budja, Ula Klančič 12.5 km 12ZA
Nasmejani tekači Špela Novak, Tatjana Gornjec, Dušan Kotar 29 km 29MZ
Ne hitri, le drzni Šafarič Filip, Šifrar Miha, Rožman Gašper 12.5 km 12MA
Nepremagljivi Igor Adlešič, Peter Groznik, Primož Hvala 29 km 29MB
nič kaj sveta trojica aleš krajnčan, jurij haralovič, dušan petrovčič 12.5 km 12MA
Notranjke Sterle Mateja, Sterle Maja, Hiti Stražišar Ina 12.5 km 12ZA
NYC Rok Pivk, Aleksandar Kešeljević, Tomaž Groff 12.5 km 12MC
Oftalma Popović Pavle, Marjanović David, Brodnik Nika 12.5 km 12MZ
PAK Sluga Katja, Jerman Ana, Kržan Peter 12.5 km 12MZ
Paž, oproda in vitez Gorazd Lemajić, Renny Rovšnik, Urška Jelen Mahnič 12.5 km 12MZ
POCARI ŠVIC Jon Nikolaj Pollak, Dan David Mrevlje Natlačen, Blaž Hrastnik 29 km 29MA
POMARANČKE Kati Šorli, Alenka Lazarevič, Marinka Knez 12.5 km 12ZB
Ponavljači Pintar Milan, Homec Stane, Čarman Jani 12.5 km 12MC
Prekmursko dolenska naveza je nazaj 2 Borut Horvat, Tomaž Pintarič, Vodopivec Luka 12.5 km 12MB
Prjatučki Jerneja Pirnat, Nejc Filipčič, Gregor Korošec 12.5 km 12MZ
Pumpe Vito Opeka, Urban Jernejčič, Miha Salobir 12.5 km 12MA
RBS servis Menard Srpčič Anja, Srpčič Simon, Bouha Robi 12.5 km 12MZ
REGICE Nives Skočajič, Dragica Merčun, Adela Ješovnik 12.5 km 12ZB
REISSWOLF D.O.O. Kocjančič Matjaž, Simeunović Milivoje, Potočar Jan 12.5 km 12MA
REŠILEC OBVEZEN! Miličič Goran , Ferlež Danilo , Frančišek Napast 29 km 29MB
Rex Mušič Dejan, Dečman Aleš, Makoter Jernej 12.5 km 12MB
ROUTE 66 Goršek Nataša, Jarc Tomaž, Drobnič Marjeta 12.5 km 12MZ
Rugby Trio Ryan Henry Moolman, Simon Kapun, Matevž Zgazivoda 12.5 km 12MA
Samo jako ide gas Poje Maruša, Vampelj Primož, Bizjak Žiga 29 km 29MZ
SD Stopice Rifelj Bostjan, Udovc David, Hribar Uros 29 km 29MA
SD STRAHOVICA Gregor Gregorc, Miha Kimovec, Jani Šijanec 29 km 29MB
SD STRAHOVICA 1 ROZMAN ROK, JAKA ZAVRŠAN, KNAFELJC LUKA 12.5 km 12MA
Sejmi Trpin Matej, Golob Ožbej, Tuš Edvard 12.5 km 12MA
Slonček, ježek in zmajček Kotnik Primož , Kosmač Blaž, Brecelj Jernej 12.5 km 12MB
Smrkci Handanović Samir, Jazbič Klemen, Keš David 12.5 km 12MA
SONČKI Anica Grilj, Lovro Volčini, Danica Volčini 12.5 km 12MZ
SŠ-Dispečerji Vujasinović Momir, Maksimović Vitomir, Kosaber Robert 12.5 km 12MB
STANTE TEAM Mitja Gjura, Eva Gjura, Miha Gjura 12.5 km 12MZ
Starci Peter Starc, Filip Starc, Jakob Starc 12.5 km 12MA
Stari norci Gregor Bec, Tomaž Mihelčič, Matjaž Vrhunc 29 km 29MB
STEKLI ZAJCI Miha Golmajer, Luka Šmit, Uroš Smolej 29 km 29MB
Svizci Primc Rok, Zapušek Uroš, Anderlič Jože 12.5 km 12MB
Ščegetavčki Macuh Marko, Kovač Jure, Voglar Lenart 29 km 29MA
Šiškarji 1107 Nudžejma Kitanović, Kavka Gobbo Živa, Sečan Milivoj 12.5 km 12MZ
Šlap pa zokn Mihelj Nagode Katja, Nagode Matej, Nagode Gašper 12.5 km 12MZ
Špartanci Markoč Mihael , Markoč Vesna , Ražen Nina 12.5 km 12MZ
Štajerska mornarica Aleš Kocjan, Jasna Hojnik Kocjan, Peter Böhm 12.5 km 12MZ
Ta hitri Matej Mršnjak , Adel Dedić, Vargek Davorin 12.5 km 12MA
Ta vztrajna trojka Polona Zupet Žnidaršič, Janja Zdolšek Oblak, Matjaž Žnidaršič 12.5 km 12MZ
TAO Z.A.P. Patrik Ritoša, Andrej Doberšek, Zlatko Kresnik 12.5 km 12MB
Tečemo skupaj MASSIMO SBARBARO, Jurij Giacomelli, Damjan Popič 12.5 km 12MA
TEČEMO ZA PIVO Žan Osredkar, Edvard Sep, Vinko Osredkar 12.5 km 12MA
Tek in sreča Kotnik Jani, Šerbinek Nena, Ocepek Simona 12.5 km 12MZ
Tekaška skupina Dobrovoljček Majer Tomaž, Savič Miro, Mladenov Stanko 29 km 29MC
The Dreamers Neli Jančič, Gregor Jančič, Petruša Jager 12.5 km 12MZ
Threesome Verdenik Marko, Pavšič Tadeja, Pokeršnik Blaž 12.5 km 12MZ
Timing Železnik Barbara, Šegrt Ana, Zalokar Pija 12.5 km 12ZB
Tratniki Tratnik Andrej, Tratnik Nevenka, Tratnik Teja 12.5 km 12MZ
Tri fajn tekačice Ažman Damjana, Prosenc Tinkara, Prosenc Simona 12.5 km 12ZA
Trije brez Štefana Harlander Matevž, Poglajen Gregor, Ćirić Eva 12.5 km 12MZ
Trio HIN Neli Jašovič, Helena Milavec, Igor Milavec 12.5 km 12MZ
TRIO KRAVICE PAVLE Kvas Peter, Planinšič Petra, Pinterič Irena 29 km 29MZ
TRISPORT Tomaž Pilih, Tanja Kompan, Jan Lipovšek 29 km 29MZ
Tworbar in Ravbarja Murkovič Andraž, Avbelj Andraž, Ravnikar Žiga 12.5 km 12MA
URBANE TEKAČICE RUN4FUN LOPEZ GALI ANDREJA, PIRC POLONA, KOŠČAK HABAT MOJCA 12.5 km 12ZB
V^2*s Belej Sara, Vinko Pernek , Žarn Vesna 12.5 km 12MZ
Viking dog Centa Tomaz, Robert Zamuda, DamjanGenc 12.5 km 12MA
Vneti Podplati Bokun Mitja, Lajovic Bert, Lajovic Franci 12.5 km 12MA
Vodoinštalaterstvo Rigler s.p. Martin Rigler, Janez Rigler, Nejc Bravničar 29 km 29MA
Vprašaj Vavpetič Aleš, Koroša Blaž, Kovač Uroš 12.5 km 12MA
Vrnitev Odpisanih Babič Peter, Baler Matjaž, Miljavec Mitja 12.5 km 12MB
Vse dobre stvari so tri Kuralt Žiga, Pungerčar Vid, Sajovic Miha 12.5 km 12MA
VSTALA PRIMORSKA Lipušček Sergeja, Aleksandra Fortin, Jana Kotar Ilijaš 12.5 km 12ZB
Vztrajni Kmetec Branko, Murko Majda, Mičič Helena 12.5 km 12MZ
Začetnice z izkušnjami Gredlič Bernadette, Huč Silva, Grmovšek Sonja 12.5 km 12ZA
ZAG_Metrologi Kovačič Matjaž, Zlatar Danijel , Vivod Blaž 12.5 km 12MA
Zmagovalci Lukšič Marko, Lukšič Nal, Lukšič Žak 12.5 km 12MA
Znoj je pot Miroslav Petrak, Nino Budimirovič, Rok verbič 12.5 km 12MC
Zupiji Zupanc Vojko, Zupanc Matic, Zupanc Tomi 12.5 km 12MA
ŽIGA in FOTR pa MIRO ALEŠ SUŠNIK, ŽIGA SUŠNIK ŠAVS, MIROSLAV RISTIĆ 12.5 km 12MA