Prijave Tek trojk

Prijave za 64. Tek trojk

1107 prijav
EkipaTekmovalciProgaKat.
#ARGOTLON Dolničar Barbara, Nikolayeva Iryna, Grabnar Tanja 12.5 km 12ZB
#AšaTpiRK PoPiT BLaŽ, Corn Marko, Žagar Jure 12.5 km 12MA
#gospodinje Nina Battelino, Martin Lamut, Tina Šmuc 12.5 km 12MZ
#jebentigolovc Cerar Alojz, Ferlan Luka, Pavlica Davorin 12.5 km 12MA
#še zmoremo Andreja Kušar, Vrankar Lojze, Vinko Kušar 12.5 km 12MZ
(Z)MEŠANA TROJKA Igor Kuhar, Sonja Kuhar, Tadej Fabčič 12.5 km 12MZ
(Z)mešani trije Mojca Turčin, Robert Gostinčar, Marko Turčin 12.5 km 12MZ
*S KAVČA Jakofčič Marko, Rožanc Matej, Prezelj Robert 12.5 km 12MA
. ……… …. ….. Cepec Miro, Pirnovar Mojmir, Kline Branko 29 km 29MC
+-50 ŠPELA PREZELJ, JANA KODRIČ, MARUŠA PREZELJ MARTINŠEK 12.5 km 12ZB
1 x bo NOSE ROMAN, ŽAGAR MARKO, KOSI BOJAN 29 km 29MC
1. Liga Brina Zaletel, Klara Duralija, Brina Kunaver Ratej 3Z1
2 and a half man Rok Štajdohar, Jure Kosten, Dejan Žagar 12.5 km 12MA
2fast4y0u Faganel Urša, Turk Karin, Rus Saša 12.5 km 12ZA
3 Miške Vodovc Špela, Štrukelj Petra, Mušič Vesna 12.5 km 12ZB
3 non blondes Benvegnu Leban Jana, Vojić Krajcar Cristina, Černeka Jacin Rahela 29 km 29ZB
3 vztrajne Visočnik Julijana, Šmid Katarina, Kovačič Majda 12.5 km 12ZB
3 x HLD Kramar Marko, Polak Benkič Tanja, Kunič Miha 12.5 km 12MZ
3AS Spruk Rudi, Sagadin Aleksandra, Sagadin Žiga 12.5 km 12MZ
3CER Cerar Bojan, Cerar Jon, Cerar Noel 12.5 km 12MA
3K Lena Team Kogoj Lena, Sojer Mitja, Flajs Rok 12.5 km 12MZ
3K POLJANSKE PTICE Nataša Nakrst, Kaja Vovk, Anja Bajcar Kok 12.5 km 12ZB
3KinK Lovro Kink, Jasmina Kink, Luka Kink 12.5 km 12MZ
3LIFE Uroš Maček, Dušan Gleich, Matjaž Bizjak 29 km 29MB
3x Čufer Čufer Aleksander, Čufer Peter, Čufer Milojka 12.5 km 12MZ
3zajčki Kobal Matjaž, Žaucer Tadej, Bregar Gorazd 29 km 29MB
4 FUN Urša Kropivšek Robinik, Andrej Poznič, Petra Mesojedec 12.5 km 12MZ
40 let pozneje Janez Zupan, Aleš Blinc, Luka Resman 12.5 km 12MA
6ft Jure Laimiš, Igor Jarc, Gorazd Gärtner 12.5 km 12MB
A&S&M Božjak Simona, Maler Alexandru, Dovžan Matjaž 12.5 km 12MZ
AAD Slovan - tek.si Lah Klemen, Vrabac Kordiš Kemal, Studen Andrej 12.5 km 12MA
AADS - sledi nam in boš drugi Stare Stella , Lah Fedja, Cirman Lan Martin 12.5 km 12MZ
AADS - zmagovalne želve Mazej Jure, Bregar Živa, Kvaternik Lars 12.5 km 12MZ
AArdeči Popit Blaž, Corn Marko, Zagar Jure 12.5 km 12MA
AD Bled Robič Andrej, Mrak Manca, Mrak Dušan 29 km 29MZ
AdiS molar Sule Polutnik Mitja, Sušnik Matic, Gros Tone 12.5 km 12MA
Adler Nagode Mitja, Suhadolc Miro, Gregorič Peter 12.5 km 12MC
ADT.PŠP Tomaž Poglajen, Andrej Poglajn, Drago Ščernjavič 12.5 km 12MC
Aj še deleč?? Jekovec Tomaž, Jekovec Alja, Jekovec Špela 12.5 km 12MZ
Ajdovi žganci Maša Likar, Jože Lavrič, Jure Finžgar 12.5 km 12MZ
AK ŠKOFJA LOKA Rupar Tjaša, Dora Suljanović, Trdina Lia 12.5 km 12ZA
AKUS Kolar Andrej, Trtnik Luka, Ivanovič Boris 12.5 km 12MB
ALCATRAZ ŠKRINJAR Vladimir, ŠTER Matjaž, MARJANOVIČ Zoran 29 km 29MB
ALDGEL Lazar Aleš, Ganoni Denis, Lazar Eva 12.5 km 12MZ
Almaro Lucano Mržek Maks, Alenka Potočnik, Robert Gorup 12.5 km 12MZ
AMADEUS ŠEBENIK MINKA, VOJSKO MARTINA, VIDEMŠEK MATEJA 29 km 29ZB
Amaterji Andrej Pohlin, Aljaž Pohlin, Benjamin M Mukeljič 12.5 km 12MA
AMBeR CHO Pišotek Katarina, Košir Matic, Koprivec Miha 12.5 km 12MZ
Amsterdamusi Jan Matoh , Simon Urankar, Nejc Parkelj 12.5 km 12MA
Andersen spet teče Bojana Burnik, Patricia Adamič, Damjana Kirbus 12.5 km 12ZA
Andersen še vedno teče Tina Merčnik, Simona Hrovat, Nadja Beguš 12.5 km 12ZB
Andraž, Zigmond in še en Andraž Murkovič Andraž, Avbelj Andraž, Ravnikar Zigmond 12.5 km 12MA
Andrej ima spet 2 Belak Eva, Slankovič Sergeja, Dolničar Andrej 12.5 km 12MZ
Anine tekačice 1 Marijan krempl, Andreja Marčun, Lilijana srecnik 12.5 km 12MZ
Anine tekačice 2 Ana Jerman, Taja Kožuh, Katja Gros 12.5 km 12ZB
Anine tekačice 3 Maja Rozman, Verica Rozman, Brigita Petković 12.5 km 12ZB
Anine tekačice 4 Peharc Lučka, Peharc Maja, Košir Julija 12.5 km 12ZB
Anini tekači Andreja Marčun, Lilijana Srečnik, Marijan Krempel 12.5 km 12MZ
AnMeSi Sivka Nataša, Anzelc Bojan, Mencinger Peter 12.5 km 12MZ
ANNI POWER Mihevc Mitja, Radosavljević Branko, Peklaj Žan 12.5 km 12MA
AN-PA-RA VILFAN ANICA, PAVLE KRMELJ, ŠTRITOF RADKO 12.5 km 12MZ
Anta sports - Anta.si Čertanc Jaka, Nahtigal Rok, Nahtigal Štefan 12.5 km 12MB
arneži ARNEŽ MARKO, ARNEŽ TEJA , ARNEŽ VID 29 km 29MZ
Arsderma 1 Grebenšek Nataša, Grebenšek Klemen, Rupnik Helena 12.5 km 12MZ
Arsderma 2 Repina Tara, Grum Tara, Tul Mandić Nataša 12.5 km 12ZA
Arsderma PRO Kampjut Gregor, Zevnik Klemen, Zalar Gašper 29 km 29MB
ATEMPO NOVAK JANEZ, GOSENCA PINTAR NATAŠA, RUPNIK LILI 12.5 km 12MZ
Avto G team Almasa Halić, Slaviša Prodanović, Saša Slavnić Drolc 12.5 km 12MZ
B S A - team Aleš Debeljak, Benjamin Korenjak, Sindi Trpin 29 km 29MB
B.V.P. MENGEŠKI SKOK Klemenčič Pavle, Jelenc Vid, Skok Borut 12.5 km 12MC
Barjanski tulipan Orhini Valjavec Tatjana, Novak Vesna, Klemenčič Branka 12.5 km 12ZB
Basketašice plus Lani Bocevska Delfina, Dretnik Ronja, Klavs Opsenica Lani 3Z1
Bazar za dušo Lučka Žnidarčič, Sarah Veršnik Flego, Žiga Čuk 12.5 km 12MZ
Bazni tabor Križe Strnad Polona , Kašić Andrej, P. Strnad Boštjan 12.5 km 12MZ
Bc Vasja Vitez, Matic Leban, Barbara Leban 12.5 km 12MZ
BDB Novosel Dean, Roberto Basiaco, Brozic Denis 29 km 29MB
Bečanova Banda Helena Bečan, Lucia Bečan, Jasmina Jelovšek 12.5 km 12ZA
BEGUNCI molek emanuela, turšič tine, turšič marjan 12.5 km 12MZ
BEJŽI BANDA Žalig Tjaša, Lončarek Anja, Gorčan Andreja 12.5 km 12ZA
Belgijski gorenjci Danaja Štular, Miran Štular, Nigel Van de Velde 29 km 29MZ
Beli lev Starič Klemen, Rogelj Manca, Poredoš Tomaž 12.5 km 12MZ
Benjamin Črv Benjamin Črv, Eva Črv, Vili Črv 12.5 km 12MZ
Besne gliste Golob Rok, Zdolšek Katja, Žaucer Marko 12.5 km 12MZ
BEŠTIJA Špela Cerar, Maša Smole, Damjan Koren 12.5 km 12MZ
Bevk 1 Ilc Lovro, Ham Luka, Šivic Erik 3M1
Bevk 2 Požgaj Maruša, Avšič Taja, Kebe Asha 3Z1
Bevk 3 Ogrinc Zarja, Zupan Pia, Safronova Sofia 3Z1
Bevk 4 Spudič Rugelj Ana, Mihelič Neža, Herman Leticija 3Z1
Bevk 5 Peternel Ožbej, Peternel Gašper, Tomič Tadej 3M1
Bevk 6 Peršin Ela, Pregelj Julia, Jovović Lina 3Z1
Bevk 7 Šuštaršič Kalin Nejc , Kebe Tar, Petrin Gaber 3M1
Bevk 7 Rot Nikolas, Ukmar Daniel, Udovč Martin 3M1
Bevk 8 Casagrande Oskar, Petric Jakob Gal, Omahen Miha Tom 3M1
BIATLONČKI Lena Repinc, Živa Klemenčič, Jure Ožbolt 12.5 km 12MZ
BIC 1 Klara Razdrih, Anita Bogataj, Anja Žvokelj 4Z2
BIC 2 Klavora Katja, Jeretina Tadej, Alešnik Jan 4X2
BIC Lj 1 Žiga Maslo Plečnik, Veronika Sreš, Miha De Coster 12.5 km 12MZ
BIC Lj 2 Žigon Tomaž, Novak Klemen, Demič Rok 12.5 km 12MA
BIC LJ 3 Rizmal Darja, Hvalec Peter, Simon Gašper Jan 12.5 km 12MZ
BIC Ljubljana ŽŠ Jurišič Marijana, Kos Tinkara, Vidmar Andreja 4Z2
BJŽ Knafeljc Jure, Terbovc Blaž, Hafner Žiga 12.5 km 12MB
Bonaca Lolita Mavrič , Dušan Mavrič , Promož Praček 12.5 km 12MZ
Borke Alenka Jerman, Anka Bolka, Mojca Slodej Kušlan 12.5 km 12ZB
BOSS TEAM NEJA KRŠINAR, PHILIP YAZBECK LAVRIČ PREGELJ, ŽAN YAZBECK LAVRIČ PREGELJ 12.5 km 12MZ
božički matej božičnik, petra božičnik, bor božičnik 12.5 km 12MZ
Brane ima pa dve Bradač Irena, Jesenovec Tanja, Podbreznik Branko 12.5 km 12MZ
Bratstvo Žbogar Zala, Žbogar Benjamin, Žbogar Lili 12.5 km 12MZ
Brecelj Brecelj Danilo, Brecelj Matevž, Oven Brecelj Ajda 12.5 km 12MZ
Breg Primož Strani, Paulo Glavina, Goran Čuk 12.5 km 12MB
Briljantni šalabajzerji Jaka Vrevc Žlajpah, Jan Lisac, Žiga Vrevc Žlajpah 12.5 km 12MA
Bruno posluša MATNAKVADRAT Zadravec Matjaž, Primožič Matej, Snoj Jure 29 km 29MA
Cankarjev bataljon Krivec Janja, Osojnik Borut, Mežnaršič Bojan 12.5 km 12MZ
Cankarjev bataljon 1 Gaber Janez, Gaber Simona, Gaber Jaka 12.5 km 12MZ
Cankarjev bataljon 2 Tomaž Gruden , Lenart Japelj, Žan Janez Hribar 12.5 km 12MA
Cankarjev bataljon 3 Rok Rejc, Bambič Brane, Zvone Žnidaršič 12.5 km 12MA
Carpe Diem Matej Pestotnik, Miloš Šinkovec, Rok Pestotnik 29 km 29MB
Champions Bregar Pavlin Vesna, Frank Zala, Čoga Nena 3Z1
Chicken Curry Erzetić Jaš, Selimović Dino, Brand Bor 3M1
Cofki.si Bolčina Kacin Tatjana, Tušar Tanja, Brodarič Silva 12.5 km 12ZB
Cofki.si. Sedej Miha, Sedej Vinko, Peternelj Marko 12.5 km 12MA
COLORADO FLOWERS Nives Skočajič, Nina Juvan, Dušan Nolimal 12.5 km 12MZ
Comtrade Gaming - BA team Blaž Rebernik, Aleksandr Kajumov, Andrej Žiberna 12.5 km 12MA
Comtrade Gaming - Mixed team Blaž Svete, Erik Žunec, Jan Sekne 12.5 km 12MA
Comtrade Gaming - PM team Aleš Jurančič, Barbara Frank, Jože Pfeifer 12.5 km 12MZ
Craft KK Završnica Grilc Rok, Razingar Matej, Blatnik Žiga 12.5 km 12MA
Crazy mom's Mirjana Josipovič, Pernar Slavica , Kurnik Viktorija 12.5 km 12ZA
Crossfit Cardio Team Matjaž Mušič, Sanja Ukić, Sergij Potočnik 12.5 km 12MZ
CUDV Radovljica Mirko Janjatovič, Marjan Robič, Jure Vajs 29 km 29MB
CUDV Radovljica 1 Gregor Vajs, Gregor Lah, Janko Levstek 12.5 km 12MA
CUDV Radovljica 2 Anita Močnik, Boštjan Pipan, Gregor Gašperšič 12.5 km 12ZA
CUDV Radovljica 3 Andreja Pipan, Nikolaj Koščak, Željko Najdek 12.5 km 12MZ
ČAROVNICE MAJA ZIDAR, JASNA ŽNIDARŠIČ, VESNA ŠEGA NOVAK 12.5 km 12ZB
Čelofiga Team Robert Nikolič, Ana Tija Nikolič, Inja Nikolič 12.5 km 12MZ
ČEMPS Prašnikar Teja, Prašnikar Viki, Avbelj Aleksander Sašo 12.5 km 12MZ
Četvorka Eva Pokovec, Samo Zgonc, Stanko Zgonc 12.5 km 12MZ
ČIBI TEAM ZAJC MARTINA, KLEMENC JANEZ, ŠUKLJE TATJANA 12.5 km 12MZ
Čili Mila Kovačević, Anže Zidar, Nina Katarina Grilc 12.5 km 12MZ
Čmrlji Kaiser David, Kovič Andrej, Nojić Nikola 12.5 km 12MA
Čokolino mafia Šimunek-Varga David, Hopić Aleksandro, Rizvić Arian 3M1
Črni Tulipani Miklavčič Miha, Kaja Pureber, Marko Oblak 12.5 km 12MZ
Čunike GmBh Macut Mateja, Pavšek Alenka, Vrtovec Mina 12.5 km 12ZA
Dajmo Simbi! Repše Ella, Kralj Repše Anita, Repše Gorazd 12.5 km 12MZ
DAL BATH TEKAČI Jure Paravinja, Robert Vindiš, Gašper Fatur 29 km 29MA
Damodar Matej Poljansek, Rajesh Raju, Shivkumar 12.5 km 12MA
Debeli TEAM Miha Cotman, Irena Cotman, Taja Slana 12.5 km 12MZ
DELAVSKA HRANILNICA D.D. LJUBLJANA 1 Jerko Matic, Kmetec Luka, Frontini Kaja 12.5 km 12MZ
DELAVSKA HRANILNICA D.D. LJUBLJANA 2 STARE MATIJA, GRABNAR DAVID, PUHOVSKI PETER 12.5 km 12MB
Deteljica Darija Klemen, Igor Kastelic, Luka Končan 12.5 km 12MZ
Divje svinje Aleš Klemenčič, Aleš Osanič, Jože Trselič 29 km 29MB
DMP Celje veterani Simonič Odon, Andrej Jože, Fister Dušan 12.5 km 12MC
Dobar, loš, zao Željko Radovanović, Duško Brdar, Elvis Samjlović 29 km 29MA
DOBROVOLJČKI Simon Omahen, Klemen Trontelj, Nataša Omahen 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL Anja Ropoša, Mojca Ropoša, Brane Ropoša 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL 6 Marko Pust, Ropoša Anja, Petrovski Žorž 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL NO 4 PRAČEK RAJKO, BOŽNIK DARIJA, TOPOLINJAK SIMONA 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL NO 7 Ana Cimerman, Mira Kastelic, Zdravko Maček 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL no.3 Peter Kranjc, Kramar Boris, Zavašnik Tatjana 12.5 km 12MZ
DR MOL NO.5 Grahek Rudi, Jurančič Grahek Urška, Strnad Cestar Maja 12.5 km 12MZ
DREAM TEAM KATJA BIZJAK, JANEZ ŽVIRC, METOD PALČIČ 12.5 km 12MZ
DreamTeam Flerin Anna, Orehek Robert, Flerin Roman 12.5 km 12MZ
DR-MOL Zorana Pust, Snežana Marčenko, Kristina Zgonc 12.5 km 12ZB
Drolcovi punci Branka Mesar, Maruša Pahor, Andrej Poredoš 12.5 km 12MZ
DRS TEAM Stojan Kostanjevec, Močnik Rok, Darja Kostanjevec 12.5 km 12MZ
Družina Edvard Sivec, Gal Rutar, Svit Kuk Sivec 12.5 km 12MA
Drveci Storzi Arko Erih, Pucelj Jure, Ponikvar Tomaž 12.5 km 12MA
Drzni Ermenc Blaž, Košorok Boštjan, Zelnik Janez 12.5 km 12MB
Dua poba pa ena baba Matelič Maja, Matelič Gašper, Simic Ivan 12.5 km 12MZ
DUATLONKE Milena Gregorka, Maruša Luštrik, Vanja Škof 29 km 29ZA
DURACELL TEAM Robert Šporar, Mark Šporar, Denis Rozman 12.5 km 12MA
dva upokojena policista in blodinka v najboljših letih Ivan Žaberl, Taja Žaberl, Jože Tonkli 12.5 km 12MZ
DVDM Maja Bogdanoski, Dragan Bogdanoski, Dušan Šinkovec 12.5 km 12MZ
EKIPA 1972 LUCIJA ZMAJŠEK, ANDRAŽ ZMAJŠEK, ROBERT GROJZDEK 12.5 km 12MZ
EKIPA DA TE SKIPA Violeta Gjokiqi , Goran Topić, Veronika Žagar Stevanović 12.5 km 12MZ
Ekipa izza čoška Marko Kovačič, Ivan Jordan, Mojca Zupančič Kovačič 12.5 km 12MZ
Ekipa Raketa Miš Gašper, Hrovat Jaka, Kosmatin Vesna 12.5 km 12MZ
ELITA Jereb Samo, Žakelj Bogdan, Ikič Patrik 12.5 km 12MB
Elitašice iz Orientacijskega kluba Komenda Jezeršek Polona, Pogačar Ana Pia, Ravnikar Nika 12.5 km 12ZA
Energetic Boys Trontelj Svit, Slabe Gal, Krnc Gaber 3M1
Eppur si muove Matej Dular, Renata Perhaj, Aljoša Dornik 12.5 km 12MZ
Fantastic six Žanja Čop, Valerija Hribernik, Ksenija Obid Kržišnik 12.5 km 12ZB
FarmaLobij Vidmar Tjaša , Vrečar Neža, Gregorič Damijana 12.5 km 12ZA
Fast snails Slemenšek Nina, Štimac Gaja, Rovan Eva 12.5 km 12ZA
Filipovi svojci Miha Petrič, Silvo Komatar, Nika Perko 12.5 km 12MZ
FIT klub Rehab 3jo Tina Modic, Albinca Vurušić, Anja Virc 12.5 km 12ZA
Fit zajčice Kobe Nina, Butalin Petra, Yebuah Tiran Irena 12.5 km 12ZA
Flerin Flerin Nika, Flerin Anna, Flerin Roman 12.5 km 12MZ
Fotri Golob Matzele Matej, Cirman Tomaž, Korošec Gregor 12.5 km 12MB
FOTRI Pirc Boštjan, Tomšič Franci, Perpar Matjaž 29 km 29MA
FRIjevci Anej Vovčak, Tomaž Leonardis, Hana Skitek 29 km 29MZ
FRIki Žitnik Slavko, Cvek Jernej, Rozman Robert 29 km 29MA
Frizerski salon Maja Berčič Silva, Kalan Maja, Mrak Marta 12.5 km 12ZB
FRKE Ivana Tušek, Tjaša Teropšič, Žiga Frelih 12.5 km 12MZ
FUL zagnane Mojca Robas, Janja Jursic, Maša Djivuljski 12.5 km 12ZA
FULL MUN Mojca Bajželj, Urša Bajželj, Neža Bajželj 12.5 km 12ZA
GAN 3 Goran Draksler, Alenka Draksler, Nadja Shoaib 12.5 km 12MZ
Garaški trio Urška Pečkaj, Simon Pečkaj, Borut Soklič 29 km 29MZ
Gazelce Rebeka Dolinar, Špela Jerkič , Petra Forjanič 29 km 29ZA
GiBit Holcer Team Oman Matevž, Marinič Luka, Javornik Andrej 12.5 km 12MA
GiBit Mega Mix vol.12 Peter Kastelic, Barbara Černič, Matej Sladič 12.5 km 12MZ
GIM Moste 1 Lina Ferko, Eva Pivk, Katarina Vovk Burger 4Z2
GIMB 1.a HODOŠEK ŽANA, MIHELIČ VESNA, TUKARIČ MAŠA 4Z2
GIMB 1.A MIX VUK MARUŠKA, PESTOTNIK STRES LUNA, VALE IAN 4X2
GIMB 1.d MAVČIČ ALENKA, JORDAN AMADEA, BARLOVIČ MIA 4Z2
GIMB 1d1g2c ZUCCHIATI ALJA, FILIPIČ ŽIVA, RUGELJ ZOJA 4Z2
GIMB 1f1f1c LAPAN JULIJAN, ŠTRAVS ŽIGA, NOVAK KAČ NIK 4M2
GIMB 2.a FIŠER TITA, KODER ŽIVA, GAČNIK ŠPELA 4Z2
GIMB 2.c SOVDAT ULA, BIJELIĆ POREDOŠ LARISA, ILONA KORTHOUWER 4Z2
GIMB 2.e DUJIČ NAJA, ZUPANČIČ ZALA, KNEŽEVIĆ SRNA 4Z2
GIMB 2.f WALLAS TIA, POTOČAR ŽIVA, PRAZNIK ZOJA 4Z2
GIMB 2d2b2d HALILOVIČ KATJA, KOVAČIČ LANA, ŠUJICA TARA 4Z2
GIMB 3.f ZAVRŠNIK MAŠA, LILIK VESNA, RANĐELOVIĆ ANA 4Z2
GIMB 3.g BAŠKOVIČ MIA, TRŠAN TIA, BEMBIČ VITA LANA 4Z2
GIMB 3.g mix KERŠEVAN NEJC, ČELESNIK MANCA, BAJŽELJ TAJA 4X2
GIMB 3.g MIX2 STARIHA LABAN EVA, PERKO SUŠA EMA, POTOKAR SIMON 4X2
GIMB 3.h LETNAR ANA, HOSTA PREVC TIA LUCIJA, SEŠELJ MANCA 4Z2
GIMB 3b3b3a JAZBEC ANA, ALIČ ŠPELA, TRUSSEVICH SIMON 4X2
GIMB 4.E ŠUC ŽIVA, PLESTENJAK VERONIKA, ČADEŽ LARA 4Z2
GIMB XYZ ŠARKO MARCEL, SIMIČ FILIP , NOVOSELEC MIHA 4M2
GIML1 Terlep Svit, Suhadolnik Lev, Žnidaršič Rok 4M2
GIML2 Kralj Ana, Štravs Lana, Lepen Petra 4Z2
GIML3 Gabrič Lunja, Škofic Mark, Gerzetič Jaša 4X2
GIML4 Klun Lana, Kukar Lana, Jenko Anja 4Z2
GIML5 Štrukelj Tija, Petek Pia Marija, Ahlin Jakob 4X2
GIML6 Garafol Neja, Gutierrez Barlič Aizea, Šarman Gaberšek Živa 4Z2
Gimnazija Jesenice 1 KAVČIČ BLAŽ , PETROVIČ BOR, ZUPANČIČ MARK 4M2
Gimnazija Jesenice 2 ČERNE OŽBEJ, HIRŠENFELDER JAKA, ARH AŽBE 4M2
Gimnazija Jesenice 3 ŠMID JAN, MLINARIČ MIHA, BOGATAJ TRISTAN 4M2
Gimnazija Jesenice 4 ŽVAN ŠPELA, BURJA JAKOB, MATEJ KOS 4X2
Gimnazija Jesenice 5 KLINAR BARBARA, ROTAR KARIN, ZALOKAR ANJA 4Z2
Gimnazija Jesenice 6 BORŠNIK JULIJA, BOHINC ZALA, LEBAN PETRA 4Z2
Gimnazija Jesenice 7 Gale Teja, Steenks Angélica Elisabeth Petronella, Steenks Estrella Francina Christina 4Z2
Gimnazija Jesenice 8 RADOVANOVIĆ SARA EVA, KAVČIČ EMA, PAŠČINSKI KRISTINA 4Z2
Gimnazija Jesenice 9 BALIČ IDA, DŽOMBIĆ INES, NIKOLIĆ ANA 4Z2
Gimnazija Ledina Andreja Pavle Jurman, Gorazd Jurman, Nataša Korošec Prof. 5X3
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11 KUK ASJA, PRELESNIK IZA, TOROŠ TAJA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 10 KOŠIR ŽIVA, KLEMENČIČ ZOJA, OVEN ASTRID 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 12 BOLTA ANJA, LESTAN IZA, GAMBERGAR MAŠA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13 MODIC GEA, MACANOVIĆ AYLA, STOIMENOVSKA ANA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14 BRICELJ EVA, LAPANJA NEŽA, PODBOJ ZARJA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 15 GOLCOVA NASTJA, ROJNIK AJDA, GOVEKAR LARISA LARA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 16 KREMŽAR VITA, MARINKO RUBI, BOMBAČ DROFENIK ELIZABETA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 17 BIZILJ NIKA, PREDALIČ VANJA, GUBANC TAJA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2 NOVAK ANDREA, KRČAR MIA, ZOBEC MAJ 4X2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3 ŠALAMUN EVA, KOVAČEK KATARINA, VEHOVEC LUCIJA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 4 STABEJ ZALA, KORITNIK NINA, ŠKRLIN TINA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5 FLERIN ZALA, GROŠELJ MARCELA, KREŽE PIA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 6 ZALETEL ELA, VERČEK VERONIKA, ŠVIGELJ NINA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7 KOSI EVA, TOMC MANCA, STRELEC GORŠE TIAN 4X2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 8 BUH ANA, MRAMOR ZOJA, POTISEK LIZA 4Z2
GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 9 DENAC ZARJA, JEROMEN LUCIJA, NAKRST PETRA 4Z2
Gimnazija Šentvid 1 Praprotnik Jakob, Zupančič Filip, Kovač Tilen 4M2
Gimnazija Šentvid 10 Pustovrh Nik, Franceschi Filippo, Kokalj Živa 4X2
Gimnazija Šentvid 11 Hal Alabanda, Leon Vešligaj, Luka Grabnar 4M2
Gimnazija Šentvid 2 Likar Brina, Rous Kristina, Jarc Neža 4Z2
Gimnazija Šentvid 3 Žerjav Domen, Hubert Ivan, Bohinc Jan 4M2
Gimnazija Šentvid 4 Hojnik Andraž, Vetsch Julijan, Zorn Luka 4M2
Gimnazija Šentvid 5 Terglav Nina, Avčin Zoja, Sešek Inja 4Z2
Gimnazija Šentvid 6 Belko Nal, Kozlevčar Gal, Erjavec Ana 4X2
Gimnazija Šentvid 7 Prelog Tinkara, Pucihar Tina, Telban Maša 4Z2
Gimnazija Šentvid 8 Sedej Špela, Senica Brina, Kresal Maja 4Z2
Gimnazija Šentvid 9 Ajdič Maks, Vrovnik Žan, Korada Lori 4Z2
Gimnazija Šiška 1 Mamič Jakob, Podgoršek Žiga, Tomšič Staš 4M2
Gimnazija Šiška 2 Velkavrh Jon, Križ Jan, Barle Marcel 4M2
Gimnazija Šiška 3 Vuga Gregor, Kompare Matic, Kitanovski Aleks 4M2
Gimnazija Šiška 4 Rihar Maj, Hribar Anej, Purnat Nik 4M2
Gimnazija Šiška 5 Fatur Tanej, Sever Ela, Sraka Luna 4X2
Gimnazija Šiška 6 Davidovič Leja, Skok Ula, Gmajnar Gal 4X2
Gimnazija Šiška 7 Podgoršek Ana, Dobršek Tija, Rokavec Ana 4Z2
Gimnazija Šiška 8 Sedej Sara, Strojin Ana , Škrabanja Eva 4Z2
GIMP 1 ČEMAŽAR VERONIKA, DEČMAN KAJA, JELČIČ NAJA 4Z2
Gledring WithCar Cvet Miran, Bregar Gašper, Bečan Timotej 12.5 km 12MA
Gledring withcar.si Anja Plaznik, Luka Kramarič, Matic Plaznik 12.5 km 12MZ
GMP 35th generation Rok Koren, Andraž Sabotič , Miha Pirnat 12.5 km 12MB
Golobi miru Mihael Štrukelj, Iztok Štukelj, Cene Fišer 12.5 km 12MB
GORNIKI GORNIK JOŽE, GORNIK TOM, GORNIK LEA 12.5 km 12MZ
Gospodinje 747372 Dobrovoljc Andreja, Mudy Brugneri Petra, Črnič Alenka 12.5 km 12ZB
Grebatori Furlan Grega, Hajdarovič Tomaž, Hajdarovič Robi 12.5 km 12MB
GrECo Škraba Melisa, Hribar Andrej, Žižek Tamara 12.5 km 12MZ
Gregor Volk Team David Farčnik, Matej Kurinčič, Šoltes Juš 12.5 km 12MA
Gremo na izzi BERKOPEC MARTA, TURK ALENKA, JUNC MAJDA 12.5 km 12ZB
Gremo! Matej Kafadar, Marko Maček, Andrej Gril 12.5 km 12MB
Grudni Gruden Borut, Gruden Ajda, Gruden Maja 12.5 km 12MZ
Grupa T.N.T. Vučina Edvard, Krajnc Matjaž, Krajnc Doroteja 29 km 29MZ
Grupa T.N.T. 2 Vučina Irena, Vučina Tim, Krajnc Jan 29 km 29MZ
Guldi,Žuja in Potok Robert Kukovica, Luka Potočnik, Boštjan Kukovica 12.5 km 12MB
Helios Resins Ocepek Martin, Ljubič Luka, Kotnik Robert 12.5 km 12MA
Hijene Ramon Turnes, Tine Kogovšek, Dragan Matić 12.5 km 12MB
Hiti pocasi Ales Resnik, Luka Leskovsek, Simon Repnik 12.5 km 12MB
Hitra trava Čop Jure, Komac Cvetka, Mihelič Rok 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitre in drzne Pleško Turk Lili, Hribar Isabella, Šter Anja 3Z1
Hitre Kolezijke1 Petelin Maruša, Kolarič Brina, Zajc Pia 3Z1
Hitre Kolezijke2 Hiti Hana, Baksa Maša, Horvat Tia 3Z1
HITRE NOGE Španić Veselko, Tozon Kristina, Požar Bojan 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitre zebre Vesna Marinko, Mojca Reven, Albin Reven 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitri Mazovec Danica, Gorenc Maja, Gorenc Andrej 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitri in drzni 2 Ferfolja Ana, Žlahtič Tadej, Kračun Eva 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitri pocasnezi Irena Sulc, Matej Sulc, Mrak Matevz 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitri Trojček Bizjak Jani, Mateja Drnovšek, Jakob Valič 12.5 km 12MZ
Hitri zajci Zupančič Žiga, Ravnik Nejc, Vavdi Gregor 12.5 km 12MA
Horjulska trojka Alenka Trček, Marko Trček, Ajda Trček 12.5 km 12MZ
Hot Kolma Team Tamara Trobentar, Tomaž Eržen, Andrej Kolmanič 12.5 km 12MZ
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dQw4w9WgXcQ Željko Šljivić, Klemen Primožič, Uroš Mitrović 12.5 km 12MA
Hwasong-8 Sašo Furlan, Anže Dolinar, Maja Predalič 12.5 km 12MZ
IC druga liga Volk Boštjan, Pavlović Darko, Pečovnik Mitja 12.5 km 12MA
ICS Ljubljana Čaleta Denis, Kandžič Aljoša, Kandžič Rok 12.5 km 12MB
Idealan Omjer... Danijel Maglica, Marta Špoljarić, Keti Visintin 12.5 km 12MZ
Imagine Possible Srdjan Kneževic, Boris Škrlj, Aleksandar Todorovski 12.5 km 12MB
Inštitut Zlata pentljica Andrej Novljan, Simona Strašnik, Ana Hladnik 12.5 km 12MZ
Investitorji Mitja Krajnc, Aleš Pogačar, Nejc Gašperič 12.5 km 12MA
Inženirji Rebolj Jernej, Kovačič Milan, Bokalič Matevž 29 km 29MA
IRGO Consulting Muhić Elvir, Muhić Elvis, Plevel Žiga 12.5 km 12MA
Ista frekvenca Sketelj Jaša, Sketelj Matjaž, Flerin Roman 12.5 km 12MB
Istra after party Janez čadež, Majda Trček, Boštjan Mlakar 12.5 km 12MZ
ISTRSKI TEKAČI KATJA LAZAR, LILIJANA LAGANIS, BOGDAN KOZINA 12.5 km 12MZ
Iščemo sponzorja! Mljač Žiga, Artač Žiga, Hreščak Matej 12.5 km 12MA
Izgubljeno brez prevoda Močivnik Jure , Pajntar Tomaž, Čop Tadej 12.5 km 12MA
JA-MA-NE Šabić Jasmina, Klančar Maja, Matjašič Neža 12.5 km 12ZA
Jaroslavci Tilen Reihard, Leon Wilfan, Bostjan Pisler 12.5 km 12MA
Je bla včasih Ahilova Matjaž Žnidaršič, Jana Zolšek Oblak, Polona Zupet Žnidaršič 12.5 km 12MZ
JEKLENE MAGNOLIJE FORJAN DUŠKA ŠPELA, DMITROVIČ NATALIJA, MIKOVIĆ MARKO 12.5 km 12MZ
Jogavdih 1 Music Urska, Music Jera, Music Maria 12.5 km 12ZA
Jogavdih 2 Niki Music, Music Jost, Music Matevz 12.5 km 12MA
Jogavdih 3 Poljansek Ana, Poljansek Katarina, Kristan Nika 12.5 km 12ZA
Jordie the floaty Malneršič kaori, Kšela Polona, Zakrajšek Klara 3Z1
JUM Matjaž Mišič, Uroš Kromar, Jure Lavrič 12.5 km 12MA
K A NA KVADRAT ANIKA REMEC, ANIKA JARC, KATARINA ČERNE 12.5 km 12ZA
K NČ Runtas Klemen, Malovrh Eva, Zupanc Simona 12.5 km 12MZ
Kafe Zale Omerović Malik, Stojanov Kristijan, Bjelić Admir 3M1
Kamo sutra? Jerman Nejc, Simončič Jaka, Kosmač Jošt 12.5 km 12MA
Kanarčki Mlinar Katja, Mlinar Robert, Korošec Tanja 12.5 km 12MZ
Kapitani Baloh Žiga, Baloh Enej, Baloh Damjan 12.5 km 12MA
Kar Bo Pa Bo Košir Uroš , Spruk Rok, Mihael Romšak 12.5 km 12MB
KatAleNež Neža Dolinar, Aleša Lotrič Dolinar, Katja Vavpetič 12.5 km 12ZB
KD HRASTNIK Zupanc Igor, Kavzar Marko, Senica Matjaž 12.5 km 12MC
Kdor poje, zlo ne misli Rakar Daša, Rakar Gregor, Jaklič Stojan 12.5 km 12MZ
Kejžar team Trček Jan, Makovec Aljaž, Ušeničnik Urh 12.5 km 12MA
Kemijski inštitut - D13 Matej Huš, Andraž Pavlišič, Jure Voglar 12.5 km 12MA
Kemijski inštitut Trdni Marjan Bele, Tomaž Kovač, Rok Lindtner 29 km 29MC
Kepa sport Mušič Denis , Kališnik Kaja, Boh Gorazd 12.5 km 12MZ
kešvogoK Kogovšek Jaka, Kogovšek Janko, Kogovšek Nika 12.5 km 12MZ
KF Sport Filipic Matjaz, Bojan Kunovar, Zidanik Jan 29 km 29MA
KG 46 Ferfila Vida, Ferfila Tine, Urbas Luka 12.5 km 12MZ
KGBL Tevž Matic, Juran Enej Nik, Klančar Jurjavčič Anže 4M2
KI & TI Kantarević Denis, Kantarević Lučka, Kantarević Kian 12.5 km 12MZ
KK Zapravljivček Černigoj Barbara , Černigoj Klara, Močnik Andreja 12.5 km 12ZA
KKK Ljubljana Brecelj Matej, Borut Tuma, Dag Flajs 12.5 km 12MB
Klub Vražjih Babnic Lepir Katja, Goričan Vesna, Eržen Barbara 12.5 km 12ZB
KNAPI JANI DEŽELAK, IZTOK DEŽELAK, BORIS KUDER 29 km 29MA
KobiLabs Kogovšek Andrej, Madon Miroslav, Žagar Uroš 29 km 29MA
KOČAKO Kočevar Gregor, Čakš Roman, Kozovinc Primož 12.5 km 12MA
Kokoške na begu Bistan Saša, Nelec Irena, Kohek Močnik Vanda 12.5 km 12ZB
KOLEZIJA GRE NAPREJ :-) Nina Triller, Petra Kobe Tomič, Žiga Dobaj Prof. 5X3
Kolezijci s kondicijo Kostrevc Enej, Šolmajer Vito, Simončič Domen 3M1
Kolezijci s kondicijo 3 Valenčič Žiga, Jamšek Jakob, Jerovšek Gašper 3M1
Kolezijci s kondicijo 4 Hočevar Gal, Šarkezi Marcel, Blazina Jure 3M1
Kolezijci s kondicijo2 Rojac Aleks, Pirnat Maks, Babič S. David 3M1
Kolezijski zmajčki Rape Hana, Kokalj Ella, Jamšek Iza 3Z1
KOLOKA Kordiš Jože, Potočnik Boštjan, Derlink Domen 12.5 km 12MB
Komaci Tara Komac, Ruben Komac, Marko Komac 12.5 km 12MZ
Kombiranerke-za svobodo-za kruh Amila Adrović, Tea režek, Petra Vidrih 12.5 km 12ZB
Kompas Uranjek Jure, Štangelj Maja, Hrovat Matevž 12.5 km 12MZ
KORAJŽNI SLABE JANA, BURGAR - FILIPČIČ SONJA, TOMEC JOŽE 12.5 km 12MZ
Korejci Mali Nina, Popović Petra, Popović Pavle 12.5 km 12MZ
KOTALECI KAMNI Simonic Mitja, Polic Saso, Dejan Kremzar 12.5 km 12MB
Kotaleči kamni Kolar Maša, Barle Maja, Barle Rok 12.5 km 12MZ
Kraljevina Srbov Hrvatov in Slovencev Flere Pavle, Mataija Valh Marko, Popovic Nenad 29 km 29MA
Kreativna četrt Barutana Kamnik Selko Gašper, Mitrevski Ivan, Jeras Primož 12.5 km 12MA
Krota Brina Malnar, Sani Pavli, Laki Šinko 12.5 km 12ZA
Krota1 Milan Šinko, Jernej Šinko, Piki Šinko 12.5 km 12MA
Krškopoljci Peter Pavlovič, Mitja Zalokar, Matic Kastelic 12.5 km 12MA
Kruhki Hana Kandus, Aglaja Gale-Šparemblek, Eva Šetina 12.5 km 12ZA
Kulezijke2 Debevec Maša, Zajc Ula, Mišanović Osti Noa 3Z1
Kulezijke3 Babič Ela, Keršić Sara, Žiher Nikolina 3Z1
Kulezijske1 Mioč Ema, Knez Šerbelj Melisa, Česnik Sofija 3Z1
Kursk Belhar Klemen , Maček Jože , Maček Matej 29 km 29MB
Kvadratek - z nasmehom Prelovšek Janja, Hiršman Alenka, Počič Aljoša 12.5 km 12MZ
Kvadratek- tek z nasmehom Trkov Andreja , Koncilja Janko , Muc Milena 12.5 km 12MZ
La Fit Maja Matić, Katja Martinšek, Maša Jamnik 29 km 29ZB
LA.D.AL Selan Daša, Selan Lado, Černe Aljaž 12.5 km 12MZ
LAB223 CESAR GREGOR, MANCA PREVC, MIRZA RIBANOVIĆ 12.5 km 12MZ
Laganini Mirtič Mihael, Mirtič Maja, Pavlin Peter 12.5 km 12MZ
Lakotniki Jurij Bajc, Tomaž Javornik, Roman Hribar 12.5 km 12MB
Last Minute Trojka Ana Maria Davidovic, Klemen Zajc, Ivica Pedisic 12.5 km 12MZ
Lavričani Mis Gašper, Mačerol Franci, Tusič Robert 12.5 km 12MC
Legendarno tradicionalni Miklavec Anže, Matos Janez, Juvan Tine 12.5 km 12MA
LEGENDE Primož Šešek, Aleš Rozman, Helena Rozman 12.5 km 12MZ
LENA SRNICA IN MEDO Marion Lena, Stražar Nataša, Roženbergar Dušan 12.5 km 12MZ
Lepo nam je Danila Gliha, Ana Mlinac, Tina Gliha 12.5 km 12ZA
Let’s went Šebenik Nika, Kumer Jasna, Bizjak Neža 12.5 km 12ZA
Leteče semle Kozjek Tina, Kozjek Katja, Starman Tajda 12.5 km 12ZA
Letos pa res pod 1 uro Željko Šljivić, Klemen Primožič, Janko Burgar 12.5 km 12MA
Lidl Martina Rogelj, Barbara Virijant Grčar, Mateja Žebaljec 12.5 km 12ZA
Lisjaki Rus Medved Aleš, Žalac Michel, Zibelnik Jan 12.5 km 12MA
Listke Debevec Inja, Pirtovšek Štupnik Špela, Mramor Minca 12.5 km 12ZA
Lj tekacice Milena Masera, Vida Udobic, Vida Nastran 12.5 km 12ZB
LJ TEKACI-Lepotici in zver Martin Leskovar, Mojca Likar, Alenka 12.5 km 12MZ
LJ TEKAČI Team Švara Miriam, Vrbec Milena, Leban Drago 12.5 km 12MZ
Ljubljansko-gorenjski tekači Hladnik Petra, Hladnik Riko, Košir Jernej 12.5 km 12MZ
LLP Marko Janša, Manca Korenčič, Rok Dovjak 12.5 km 12MZ
Lončariji Dolenja vas Ilc Janez, Žagar Tone, Rovanšek Darko 12.5 km 12MC
Lončki Rok Trdan, Klemen Trdan, Robert Šmalc 12.5 km 12MA
Los jovenes Zavrsnik Branka, Melian Sofia, Zavrsnik Tom 12.5 km 12MZ
LPE - Modri dirkači Tadej Jerman - Jerry, Matej Cvetko - Cveto, Anže Rovanšek 12.5 km 12MA
LPE - observerji Šprajcar Breda, Hajdinjak Tadej, Štupica Aleš 12.5 km 12MZ
LPE - rezervna klop Julka Olaj Jure, Alfina Zemeljska, Bravina Muzejska 12.5 km 12MZ
Lublančanke Winkler Simona, Verbič Urška, Likar Eva 12.5 km 12ZA
M.I.S. Team Irena Cerar, Mojca Cerar, Bronič Svjetlana 12.5 km 12ZB
M.O.I. Copič David, Šabec Tomaž, Bratina Dejan 12.5 km 12MA
Ma, To Gre! Vovko Tomaž, Mlakar Matej, Vovko Gregor 12.5 km 12MA
Mački Moroz Stane, Moroz Marko, Moroz Janko 12.5 km 12MB
MAJ 2022 Anžel Jožica, Pintar Mirko, Sušnik Andreja 12.5 km 12MZ
MAKOR BAR ŽOGA Zlatko Klopčič, Janez Korošec, Matevž Korošec 12.5 km 12MA
Malamutki Hozjan Darko, Hozjan Maja, Hozjan Katja 12.5 km 12MZ
MALIES LILJANA BRIŠKI, ESMERALDA BOŽIĆ, MAJA MITROVIĆ 12.5 km 12ZA
Martinčki Uršič Maksi, Lo Duca Aleš, Lapajne Aleš 29 km 29MC
MAS trio Kolmanko Aleksander , Rant Mateja, Legenštajn Andraž 12.5 km 12MZ
MAŠINE Nika Mežek, Zala Repe, Aljaž Omejc 12.5 km 12MZ
Mateja šport - Na svežino Habjanič Mateja, Butalič Tine, Sodja Grega 12.5 km 12MZ
Mater Je Težko Mateja Butalič, Jure Cuderman, Tjaša Bergant 12.5 km 12MZ
Mavrica Ivo Janez Jelenc, Marija Moser, Robert Deželak 12.5 km 12MZ
MDM pubeci Mitja Gorjup, Matic Jeran, Dejan Šram 12.5 km 12MA
me3 Hribar Andreja, Vollmajer Irena, Klemen Tatjana 12.5 km 12ZB
MEG Hočevar Primož, Pandurević Dragan, Podlogar Dušan 12.5 km 12MB
Menardova Rabic Miha, Zhanna Rabic, Lyudmyla Gayun 12.5 km 12MZ
MENE TOK NOGE BOLIJO 1 Nejc Debelak, Marko Maver, Boris Fluher 12.5 km 12MA
MENE TOK NOGE BOLIJO 2 Ivan Milošević, Anja Perko Valič, Janja Miklošič 12.5 km 12MZ
Mešani Tina Rupnik , Branko Rupnik , Sašo Negro 12.5 km 12MZ
METULJČKI TAUČER DEVAN, IPAVEC MATJAŽ, JERMAN LORIS 12.5 km 12MB
MI ZMOREMO Voda Jelka, Žuran Vanja, Drevenšek Tomislav 12.5 km 12MZ
Mi2 pa še edn Sever Sašo, Kovačevič Željko, Svetek Marjan 12.5 km 12MA
mi3je Ana Lepoša, Mojca Lepoša, Lojze Janežič 12.5 km 12MZ
Minči za 80. let Aljančič Eva , Aljančič Jure, Aljančič Nataša 29 km 29MZ
MIRI TEAM STERLE MATEJA, ZAKRAJŠEK MIRAN, STERLE MAJA 12.5 km 12MZ
Mišice Miha Menard, Miha Marinšek, Primož Ferbežar 12.5 km 12MB
MI-TRIJE ANDREJ NOVAK, TATJANA VERBIČ, JANI JERŠIČ 12.5 km 12MZ
MJU energični Tadej Cvirn, Tomo Kokalj, Uroš Tušar 12.5 km 12MC
MJU LOVEka Vesna Vidmar, Loredana Leon, Katja Mihelj Nagode 12.5 km 12ZB
MLADI PO SRCU Sonja Čuk Kavčič, Ivan Kavčič, Branko Čuk 12.5 km 12MZ
MOČERADI SLABE ALEŠ, SLABE ROK, GRILJC MATEJ 12.5 km 12MA
Modri dirkač Smailovic Damir, Ravšelj Nace, Malovič Marko 12.5 km 12MA
Modri dirkači 9 Janez Mulej, Andrej Mikelj, Tadej Osvald 29 km 29MA
Modri dirkači JR Anže Obreza, Gašper Jeras, Jakob Mulej 12.5 km 12MA
MOHOREROSI PERKO DENIS, LINGA PERKO NATAŠA, PERKO ŽAN MARK 12.5 km 12MZ
Molekularci Turkić Dino, Hudej Lara, Vukšinič Irena 12.5 km 12MZ
Monolit d.o.o. Timotej Hribar, Kaja Ribežl, Andrej Federl 12.5 km 12MZ
Morostarski bobrčki Likar Iztok, Beganović Suad, Hromec Melita 12.5 km 12MZ
MOSTIŠČARJI Židan Gregor, Čufurovič Roman, Bohinc Dušan 12.5 km 12MC
Mroži Slavko Mezek, Branislav Milovanović, Samuel Žbogar 12.5 km 12MC
MSJ22 Požar Janez, Kermelj Stanislav, Perovšek Maruša 12.5 km 12MZ
Mugeba cats Metod Knific, Jure Herle, Matej Jan 12.5 km 12MB
MURKE Demšar Mojca, Šimnic Renata, Pogačnik Šimnic Minka 12.5 km 12ZB
Na juriš Damjana Zupančič, Marjan Zupančič, Nina Pečnik 12.5 km 12MZ
NA PUNE RORE Mencin Dejan, Pečnik Jaka, Lovšin Martin 12.5 km 12MA
Najdi vsiljivca Žehelj Matic, Jernej Župec, Jaka Župec 12.5 km 12MA
Najhitrejše šestarke Krošelj Lija, Zupančič Hana, Šemrov Janja 3Z1
NAJLEPŠA TROJKA Jezerc Anže, Kos Manca, Kos Blaž 12.5 km 12MZ
nana Sebastjan Šuštar, Tomaž Jaklič, Braniselj Katarina 12.5 km 12MZ
Nasmejane Petra Kavčič, Vesna Dolenc, Jasna Stokanovič 29 km 29ZB
NatUroMat Nataša Pecman, Uroš Kalan, Matjaž Ribaš 12.5 km 12MZ
Navihane tekačice Vindiš Alenka, Sajovic Meta, Bogataj Zupan Andreja 12.5 km 12ZB
NELEGR Dolinar Gregor, Dolinar Lenart, Camlek Neca 12.5 km 12MZ
NERJAVNI Turk Matej, Kostić Vladimir, Tina Debevc 12.5 km 12MZ
Netopirčki Puh Matjaž, Merc Denis, Kozole Zlatko 29 km 29MA
NEU Blaž Zoubek, Boris Azinović, Aljaž Karlovšek 12.5 km 12MA
NEUSTAVLJIVA TROJKA MULEJ NINA, ŠTRAVS POLANC URŠKA, VIDIC ANA 12.5 km 12ZA
New Jersey tekači Tanja Šepec, Mateja Ivanc, Igor Josiovič 12.5 km 12MZ
Niltex Tekaška ekipa Rok Gregorič, Klicic Nino, Čelebić Luka 12.5 km 12MB
Non ducor, duco. Škodič Edvard, Zorc Damjan, Škodič Edi 12.5 km 12MB
NORCI Bec Gregor, Tomaž Mihelčič, Božidar Končina 29 km 29MB
NOSTALGIČNI Uroš Kodela , Katra Kodela , Mojca Kodela Lesemann 12.5 km 12MZ
Notranja steza Rok Venturini, Jan Šuntajs, Tej Žižak 12.5 km 12MA
Nova vas 1 Milavec Neža, Lah Majkić Lena, Pavčič Karin 3Z1
Nova vas 2 Knavs Filip, Pavčič Miha, Milavec Anja 3X1
Nova vas 3 Marolt Marijana, Kranjc Zala, Bajželj Izadora 3Z1
Nova vas 4 Premerl Jan, Premerl Ema, Miklavčič Martin 3X1
Nova vas 5 Pavčič Ema, Premerl Ana Kaja, Lana Zidar 3Z1
NTK GORICA Jan Pajntar, Aljaž Susič, Tomaž Mihelj 12.5 km 12MA
Number 1 Teinović Mark, Balkovec Ruben, Zupančič Jaka 3M1
NYC tomaž groff, rok pivk, aleksandar kešeljević 12.5 km 12MB
O, d(•)(•)jki Luka Černe, Matej Razpotnik, Matej Petković 12.5 km 12MA
O.P.A. team Primož Pungartnik, Oskar Petek, Aleš Blumauer 12.5 km 12MA
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja1 DROBNIČ VITAN, ŠKULJ JURIJ, MIHELČIČ TADEJ 3M1
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja2 MELE LEON, ŠRAJ JERNEJ, GERHARD AMON 3M1
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja3 GRL JURE, BARAGA MATIJA, STRLE ŽIGA 3M1
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja4 BARAGA IZIDOR, IGNJIČ JAN, RUS DEMIROVIČ MAK 3M1
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja5 MARTINČIČ MAKS, ŠKULJ LOVRO, URBIHA HUBERT 3M1
O.š heroja Janeza Hribarja6 KOČEVAR TILEN, MLAKAR ANŽE, ŽNIDARŠIČ ŽAK 3M1
Oblikovna 1 Mesojedec Julija , Levstik Jure, Otolani Crait Iztok 4X2
Oblikovna 2 Gradišar Jakob , Žele Ana, Lupše Žiga 4X2
Oblikovna 3 Bezek Zara, Roi Evan Vene, Lenart Pina 4Z2
Oblikovna 4 Lipičar Maša, Bibič Tija, Markelj Gaja 4Z2
Oblikovna 5 Romih Ela, Kern Kaja, Smolič Pia 4Z2
Oblikovna 6 Vučak Valentina, Prepeluh Agata, Irt Šarič Ivana 4Z2
oče in 2 najstnika Danilo Šimnic, Matevž Šimnic, Rok Pfajfar 12.5 km 12MA
ODI.gas Hafnar Eva, Marovt Eva Zala, Damijanovič Julija 12.5 km 12ZA
ODI.hodi Ilić Branko, Mikolič Primož, Miklič Samo 12.5 km 12MA
Odpisani Selinšek Barbara , Terbuc Domen, Selinšek Drago 12.5 km 12MZ
OF Gabrovšek Luka, Gregor Klemenc, Peter Venturini 29 km 29MB
Olimpijada Arko Anton Jon, Kragelj Zoja, Juvan Ožbej 3X1
Olimpikovci Ketrin Velić, Kristijan Martinčić, Željko Sušek 12.5 km 12MZ
ORHIDEJE Mario Ponjavić , Katja Penko, Klemen Penko 12.5 km 12MZ
Oriđiđi de Umago Dinko Vidošević, Nataša Lakota Brdar, Mehmedagić Emina 12.5 km 12MZ
Orientacijski klub Komenda - BIBA Kölner Blaž, Kölner Brina, Kölner Anže 12.5 km 12MZ
OSNOVNA ŠOLA IG Bućan Aleš, Hozjan Boris, Hace Manca 12.5 km 12MZ
OŠ Blanca 1 Dolmovič Jan, Slemenšek Urban, David Slemenšek 3M1
Oš Blanca 2 Blatnik Kiara, Radej Nika, Radej Tjaša 3Z1
Oš Blanca 3 Kosar Luka, Dolmovič Gal, Moškon Aljaž 3M1
Oš Blanca 4 Radej Anja, Budna Ajda, Moškon Aljaž 3X1
OŠ Blanca 6 Groboljšek Tjaš , Žulič Žan , Kočevar Žana 3X1
Oš Blanca 7 Pinoza Pia Paulina, Budna Ajda, Radej Anja 3Z1
OŠ Bovec 1 Kravanja Tina, Ivančič Alina, Flajs Mija 3Z1
OŠ Bovec 10 Kravanja Blaž, Mašera Markus, Pretner Žiga 3M1
OŠ Bovec 11 Markovič Lea, Melinc Alja, Čarga Manca 3Z1
OŠ Bovec 2 Mlekuž Maj, Koren Enej, Kovač Leo 3M1
OŠ Bovec 3 Vončina Anže, Razpet Lovro, Mašera Timotej 3M1
OŠ Bovec 4 Muznik Nej, Fenko Timotej, Braz Kristina 3X1
OŠ Bovec 5 Kavs Pia, Mlekuž Kamarić Niki, Komac Nina 3Z1
OŠ Bovec 6 Mlekuž Mathias, Melihen Kimi, Mlekuž Manca 3X1
OŠ Bovec 7 Rot Steven, Novosel Aljaž, Sovdat Nakao Marcel 3X1
OŠ Bovec 8 Kovač Vid, Černuta Klavora Trey, Marka Kenda Ažbe 3M1
OŠ Bovec 9 Žagar Matic, Hoznar Svit, Vajngerl Gašper 3M1
OŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA 1 HOČEVAR LAN, NARED VID, ŠAKONJIĆ ENDI 3M1
OŠ Brinje Roman Adamič, Franc Smrekar, Rafael Ziheral 12.5 km 12MB
OŠ Danile Kumar 1 Tatjana Keržan, Alen Grbec , Eva Zore 12.5 km 12MZ
OŠ Danile Kumar 2 Andreja Hazabent, Nik Arcet, Luka Sterle 12.5 km 12MZ
OŠ DOBROVA PEČEK ANA, MEHLIN MATIC, MULEJ ANNE LOTTE Prof. 5X3
OŠ DOBROVA 1 DOLINAR KAJA, CUNDER ŽANA, KREFT KIM 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 10 ZAMEJC LUCIJA, SUHADOLC HANA, RUS LUČKA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 11 OBLAK TIJA, ŠERBEC BRINA, KERČ NIKA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 11 BIZILJ MARK, VELKAVRH MAKS, JERALA ŽAN 3M1
OŠ DOBROVA 12 ALIČ TINKARA, JAGARINEC LANA, GRM NIKA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 13 TREVEN KATJA, TEHOVNIK LUCIJA, TEHOVNIK BRINA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 14 ZADNIKAR SARA, ŠTEFANEC ZALA, KOMAC LEA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 15 JARC ŠPELA, ŽEROVNIK KATJA, RIHAR JULIJA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 16 PODBEVŠEK SABINA, TOMINEC ULA, POTOČNIK KIM 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 17 TEHOVNIK NEŽA, ZDEŠAR DAŠA, KOŠIR KARIN 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 18 BERNIK ZALA, POŽAR MARUŠA, RIBIČ ANJA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 19 URBANČIČ TJAŠA, STOPAR JERNEJA, MIHELAČ TEJA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 2 IGLIČ NEŽA, TOMŠIČ ZOJA, KOGOVŠEK EVA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 20 LAMPRET ANA, BONČA GLORIJA, CERJAK TEJA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 21 JARC ELA, PODOBNIKAR PIA, ROTAR ANSTAZIJA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 22 RIHAR JAKOB, PERKO URBAN, NOVAK BENEDIKT 3M1
OŠ DOBROVA 23 SKOPEC NACE, ŠČUKOVT ŽAN, LAMPRET URBAN 3M1
OŠ DOBROVA 3 ROZMAN NEJA, JEVŠJAK KRISTINA, OSTANEK ZALA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 4 KRANJC MAŠA, RUBBA PILAR, JUHART EVA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 5 DOLINAR AJDA, ŠURLAN IVA, CUNDER VITA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 6 PUKL ANA, DOLINAR EVA, SUBAŠIĆ PETRA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 7 GORIČANEC ZDEŠAR NELI, PLEVNIK PETRA, MACUR ELYN 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 8 KOZAMERNIK LARA, MIHALIČ TANAJA, MARINKO EVA 3Z1
OŠ DOBROVA 9 TOKIĆ TIJANA, JAKLIČ NEŽA ANA, JAKLIN TJAŠA 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 1 Vidmar Mik, Gašper Perpar, Kuba Tajo Zaletel 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 10 Šahić Tijana, Perše Frančeska, Perše Anelija 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 11 Velikonja Lara, Zrnec Tereza, Cerjanec Kaja 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 12 Doltar Svit, Mišigoj Žiga, Perpar Ažbe 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 13 Gabrijelčič Svit, Velikonja Rok, Suhadolc Urša 3X1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 14 Meh Lara, Winkler Vengust Ivana, Winkler Vengust Lev 3X1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 15 Ogorevc Brina, Bucaj Špela, Lebar Julija 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 16 Kunič Ana, Mešić Din, Protega Anže 3X1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 2 Šturm Egon, Miha Krajnc, David Merhar 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 3 Steničnik Matic, Mišigoj Bor, Brin Gabrijelčič 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 4 Nastran Elena, Madunić Gabriela, Syed Mihelič Zoja 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 5 Hodžaj Petra, Tomc Liza, Košir Iva 3Z1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 6 Počervina Anže, Kojić Aleksander, Krt Patrik 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 7 Havić Tian, Anžič Nejc, Šahić Tilen 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 8 Krejan Rok, Zupančič Emil, Poženel MAtic 3M1
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja 9 Udovčić Ivan, Vabšek Svit Angel, Čopi Jaka 3M1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 1 TONEJEC BONCELJ MARTIN, BITENC TEVŽ, BREZNIK VID 3M1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 10 KOVAČ ANA, MOŽE TINKARA, BEGOVIČ LANA 3Z1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 11 HRIBERNIK ZALA, HRIBERNIK JOŠT, OMERZA JAKOB 3X1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 12 ZDEŠAR GAJA, ŠTEFE ŽIVA, DŽUZDANOVIĆ ZALA 3Z1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 2 KARABEGOVIĆ LULU, ČUFER TANAJA, VUJANOVIĆ VANESA 3Z1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 3 GRAČNAR GERM LANA, ZUPIN BRINA, VILFAN NIKA 3Z1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 4 KOS MAKS, PLIBERŠEK KRIŠTOF, AMBROŽIČ NEJC 3M1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 5 RASULIĆ BORIS, JERŠE TIT, KOS MIHA 3M1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 6 ZUPANČIČ TIM, ŽEZLINA MARK, ERŽEN TINE 3M1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 7 BENIĆ NIKOLINA, ŠČRBAK MANJA, ŠTIBELJ BOR 3X1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 8 POPADIĆ GAJA, KONDIĆ IVANA, PEČAN RINK NIKA 3Z1
OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 9 REKELJ JOŠT, KUZMANOVIČ ALEKSANDER, ZORMAN JAMAL 3M1
OŠ Gorje - M1 Repe Ožbej, Jelenc Nace, Zupančič Blaž 3M1
OŠ Gorje - M2 Žemva Timotej, Papler Žan, Žvan Kristjan 3M1
OŠ Gorje - MIX1 Tomaževič Mirjam, Majer Matevž, Ambrožič Val 3X1
OŠ Gorje - MIX2 Kocjančič Luka, Kocjan Vid, Rogač Ana 3X1
OŠ Gorje - Z1 Bijol Živa, Majer Maša, Poklukar Anamarija 3Z1
OŠ Gorje - Z2 Golob Nina, Kogoj Ema, Golob Tinkara 3Z1
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 10 Ana Marija Antončič, Dragana Petkovič, Ema Vampelj 3Z1
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 11 Kim Demirović Rus, Žanin Ožbolt, Lana Sterle 3Z1
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 7 Hedvika Sterle, Marija Žnidaršič, Teja Antončič 3Z1
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 8 Megi Frank Porok, Greta Mlakar, Anja Šebenik 3Z1
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 9 Nuša Ožbolt, Žana Troha, Lučka Štefančič 3Z1
OŠ Ivana Groharja 1 Lotrič Jure, Karlin Andrej, Miklavčič Martin 3M1
OŠ Ivana Groharja 2 Markelj Jakob Janez, Mohorič Maks, Urbačič Luka 3M1
OŠ KOLEZIJA Dejan Pivk, Urska Curk, Petra Rankel Prof. 5X3
OŠ KOŠANA Čekada Katja, Ličer Izidor, Kešanski Matjaž Prof. 5X3
OŠ Košana 1 DEBELJAK JAKA, SUŠELJ MIHA, ŠPROHAR LUKA 3M1
Oš Košana 2 JELOVIČ NEJC, TREBEC MARK, ŽNIDARŠIČ ŽAN 3M1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 1 Hribar Bukovič Florjan, Nose Miha, Strle Jure 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 1 Avramović Vivian, Goričan Lia, Valentinčič Lia 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 10 ADAMIČ MAKS, BOTONJIĆ BENJAMIN, ŽERJAV FILIP 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 11 BERNARD SAMO, KASTELIC JERŠIN NAL, KABASHI ALTIN 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 12 GULIČ GAL, CVAR PATRIK, ŠČURK VID 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 13 PARAŠ ALEKSANDRA, JOVANOVIĆ ZARJA, SODIN TJAŠA 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 14 DEVETAK ANIKA, KOŠIR URBAN, TOMAŽIČ ELINA 3X1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 15 HERNAUS MAKS, BARAGA FILIP, KUČER KOS NIKOLAJ 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 16 BRICELJ ERAZEM, DUJEC ČRT, MARINKOVIĆ NIKOLA 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 17 PALKA MATIC, JURISICH DOMINIK, LEPOJEVIĆ PETER 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 18 KURE JULIJA, POTRBIN LEA, SOBOTA UDOVČ ENEJA 3Z1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 2 Klemenčič Amadeja, Nedic Janice, Vampelj Eneja 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 2 TERČIČ ANŽE, SADIĆ TIAN, MIKLIČ MARK 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 3 ŠTEBLAJ OSKAR, DOLGAN MARTIN, OVEN FILIP 3M1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 3 Gradišar Brina, Tomc Iva, Gajič Sandra 3Z1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 4 Djogić Edo, Šupuk Jakob, Tomec Aljaž 3M1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 4 ANŽELJ KARLA, KOSTANJŠEK NINA, SVETELŠEK NIKITOVIČ LANA 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 5 BUČAR BRINA, PODVRŠIČ ŽIVA, ŠTIBERNIK NIK 3X1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 5 Silič Zala, Josić Paola, Kilar Katarina Kim 3Z1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 6 Kapel Maša, Prosen Nia, Schmitzberger Ava 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 6 FIR ANDREJKA ŽANA, HAFNER LIA, KOCIJAN ŽAN 3X1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 7 KLANČAR MARK, GAŠPARIN MEDVEŠČEK LAN, NOSE GAŠPER 3M1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 7 Žigon Lev Arne, Tomažin Lovro, Benčina Luka 3M1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 8 Bašnec Lea, Anzeljc Katja, Zupančič Lana 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 8 FRANCA EVA, PRIMC LARA, BOTONJIĆ HANA 3Z1
OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 9 PETELIN ANDREJ, ZAJEC TEVŽ, PRIMC ANŽE 3M1
Oš Oskarja Kovačiča 9 Knavs Benjamin, Mustedanagić Ali, Kosi Vid 3M1
OŠ POLJANE 1 Debevec Ronja, Kržišnik Aneja, Dobrecovič Elisa 3Z1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 1 Omerzel Lionel, Lovšin Manca, Deu Doris 3X1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 2 Šelih Filip Maj, Jurca Erik, Čopi Mark 3M1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 3 Matelič Conti Niki, Rubin Julija, Grošelj Zarja 3Z1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 4 Vukman Tanja, Sterle Julija, Gala Filip 3X1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 5 Čuček Lovro, Selak Sen, Kovač Aleš 3M1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 6 Vogrinčič Taja, Vogrinčič Ema, Sabo Jernej 3X1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 7 Vukman Mark, Pečnik Lev, Filipčič Blaž 3M1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 8 Đuza Nemanja, Kraševec Kušar Jaka, Gašparević Patrik 3M1
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 9 Čuček Lenart, Mesarič Naj, Košir Matic Lev 3M1
OŠ ŠENTVID 1 Mihelič Celine Kiara, Ogrin Ana, Koprivec Hana 3Z1
OŠ ŠENTVID 10 Zupančič Val, Ogrin Maj, Brus Bine 3M1
OŠ ŠENTVID 2 Miklavc Žan , Brajović Lukas, Cankar Gašper 3M1
OŠ ŠENTVID 3 Zupančič Stela, Jakin Trunkl Klea, Alešević Mina 3Z1
OŠ ŠENTVID 4 Jenko Lars, Hladnik Marko, Pečovnik Nik 3M1
OŠ ŠENTVID 5 Zupanc Kaja, Remec Ajda, Kovačič Metka 3Z1
OŠ ŠENTVID 6 Bekeš Zarja, Hribar Maša, Ravnikar Ava 3Z1
OŠ ŠENTVID 7 Brus Blaž, Dermelj Maks, Majzelj Vitan 3M1
OŠ ŠENTVID 8 Kogovšek Tinkara, Starič Kiara, Kerin Elizabeta Ema 3Z1
OŠ ŠENTVID 9 Voros Inti Jana, Ilijevec Patricija, Merkun Lina 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 1 Korošec Samo, Pergar Konestabo Zal, Koren Vid 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 10 Vovk Filip, Zagmajster Lovrek Svit, Potić Sofija 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 11 Čop Žana, Kastelic Soča, Jordan Matjaž 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 12 Višnjić Škrabec Zarja, Derenčin Laura, Hozjan Žana 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 13 Pogačnik Rok, Fabjan Gal, Jug Adamović Matic 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 14 Zupan Eva, Jančič Ana, Zupan Kim 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 15 Kerže Jakob, More Luka, Mihajlović Marina 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 16 Avguštin Hana, Novak Mia, Zagmajster Lovrek Luna 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 17 Sever Zupančič David, Strgar Benjamin, Rebolj Matic 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 18 Martinović Leon, Mlakar Val, Popović Lukas 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 19 Šušteršič Tinka, Ilc Tjaša, Dular Lan 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 2 Vidmar Matjaž, Zaletelj Neža, Živec Brin 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 20 Knep Mark, Stankovič Patrik, Špan Anže 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 21 Mrak Manca, Glavan Sara, Wolf Liza 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 22 Kadunc Klara, Rolih Kristina, Dular Nina 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 23 Radić Krivic Anaja, Jovanović Viktor, Petrov Peter 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 24 Pavšič Matevž, Pečarič Mateja, Novak Peter 3X1
OŠ Škofljica 25 Nebec Gašper, Kovačič Mark, Vrtovec Jakob 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 26 Pelikan Enej, Todorović Jug, Hajdinjak Hugo 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 28 Suhadolnik Tina, Slanič Mila, Gaspari Nika 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 29 Stankovič Jaša, Prijatelj Martin, Slanič Nino 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 3 Trdan Neža, Dolšina Ajda, Čolić Ajla 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 30 Oražem Izak, Mrak Matic, Rihtar Jani 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 31 Mahmič Nik, Vicozi Erazem, Jovanović Viktor 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 32 Fajdiga Lara, Fajdiga Inja, Jerlah Špela 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 33 Jordan Matjaž, Šmajgert Žan, Šmajgert Žiga 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 34 Zorman Mark, Toman Gal, Podržaj Matic 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 35 Tome Jaka, Dobovšek Jaka, Bartol Nejc 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 36 Srdarev Roko, Srdič Rok, Rokina Tom 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 37 Černe Živa, Jereb Daša, Žetko Zala 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 38 Pate Mark, Čeledin Mevc Aljaž, Dobovšek Jan 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 4 Belinsky Milan, Glavan Nick, Kavčič Matic 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 5 Omejc Kos Eva, Dolinšek Ajda, Demec Ema 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 6 Škerl Asja, Grden Pia, Rogina Živa 3Z1
OŠ Škofljica 7 Macur Urban, Toman Elian, Žužek Jan 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 8 Hasan Mustafa, Hasan Hasan, Zidarič Jaka 3M1
OŠ Škofljica 9 Adrović Adel, Halkić Benjamin, Asja Ramdedović 3X1
OŠ Šmarjeta Bašelj Sara, Ajdnik Izabela, Čolič Aš Katja 3Z1
OŠ Šmarjeta 2 Zupan Sara, Kepa Anja, Bobič Ema 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 1 Nadles Voranc, Bine Jurman, Urban Kališek 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 10 Vatovec Ivan Ruben, Mlakar Martin, Lenarčič Jon 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 11 Kostrič Iza Dora, Kajzelj Stermecki India, Pečnik Tara 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 12 Kozina Svit, Čater Gregor Bot, Vodopivec Vitomil 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 13 Zgonik Lovec Nala, Škrinjar Valerija, Rovere Lucija 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 15 Sbrizaj Thaler Aljoša, Jelen Miloš, Švajger Tosja 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 16 Protasova Marina, Oražem Lana, Javornik Vida 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 17 Senica Iva, Žvokelj Ajda Katarina, Homovc Eva Julija 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 18 Martin Lazar, Dokl Jakob, Michieli Kaja 3X1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 19 Cvetko Brin, Kuhar Sebastjan Aljaž, Šušteršič Makuc Izabela 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 2 Pegan Ula, Zemljak Kaja, Rekić Sura 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 20 Ambrožič Nuša, Ambrožič Jure, Jakofčič Taja 3X1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 21 Maček Val, Födransperg Vid, Ohnejc Matic 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 3 Bregar Bert, HOmovc Jon Lucijan, Pirtovšek Rok 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 4 Pavlin Zara, Vute Mila, Zupančič Pika 3Z1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 5 Pertot Weiss Kajetan, Trdan Nejc, Hudnik Tijan 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 6 Planinc Zakonjšek Brina, Kotnik Andrej, Krivec Neža 3X1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 7 Trdan Tevž, Pavlin David, Pfeifer Naj 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 8 Kalan Rui, Čare Mišič Kale, Pinterič Jure 3M1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 8 Culiberg Jure, Djordjevič Iza, Bedjanič Tinkara 3X1
OŠ Toneta Čufarja 9 Cacovich Pino, Rama Pervanje Liam, Sever Filip 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 01 GREGORIČ HANA, INA ŠUBIC, MIA POPOVIĆ 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 02 SKOK BRIN, KOVAČEVIČ IGOR, HUDOVORNIK DOMEN 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 03 TETERIUK MAKSIM, TURK GASSER MAJ, ZALAZNIK ARNE 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 04 ŠEGA META , TRTNIK TIA, STOJANOVSKA DARIJA 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 05 LEPŠA NIKA, PONIKVAR MAŠA, BULC NIKOLINA 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 06 LOGAR MAKS, ŽLINDRA JAKA, ČEBULAR LIAM 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 07 PODGORŠEK AJDA, FORTUNA MANCA, FORTUNA LUČKA 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 08 Pučko Lorina, Pučko Lenart, Žgur Maša 3X1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 09 ROZMAN AMBROŽ, NOVAK ŽAK, GALE OSKAR 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 10 PETKOVŠEK RESNIK VID, DJURIČIN ALEKSANDAR, ŠUŠTAR ROBENIG TAJ 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 11 JOVANOVIČ UROŠ, BIZJAN VAL, LAMPE RIHTAR JURE 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 12 MLAKAR LEON, GRILV MAXX, KALIŠNIK FABJAN 3M1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 13 KUZMA ŽAN, JOVANOVIČ EVA, KOKLIČ ZARJA 3X1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 14 MAKAROVIČ VALENTINA, VIDMAR NIKI, ŠALAMUN NIKA 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 15 NOVAK NAL, PUHEK TAI, PUHEK LIN TIA 3X1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 16 Kovačevič Žana, Barbutovski Sara, Počinka Lejla 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 17 AVŠIČ KAJA, NAJGER LIRA, NAJGER LANI 3Z1
OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 18 Šinkovec Nejc, Kališnik Filip, Filič Mark 3M1
OŠ Vič 1 Jakša Tinkara, Sraka Lora, Jug Danaja 3Z1
OŠ Vič 2 Markoli Nikita, Košmrlj Živa, Krajnc Katarina 3Z1
OŠ Vič 3 Škerlavaj Zarja, Menard Klemenčič Zarja, Vrečko Mia 3Z1
OŠ Vič 4 Novak Tara, Sladoje Klara, Hajduković Lev 3X1
OŠ Vič 5 Šarić Jakob, Kolenko Luka, Fetič Jan 3M1
OŠ Vič 6 Burger Kristijan, Stopar Poje Tim, Edan Plut Valter 3M1
OŠ Vič 7 Berce Brina, Kohek Katka, VeliĆ Amalia 3Z1
OŠ Vič 8 Majcen Lina, Gorenc Melanija, Kermavner Urša 3Z1
OŠ Vodice Srabotič Val, Grešak Nik, Gubanc Mark 3M1
OŠ Vodice1 Le Roux Marija, Debevec Manca, Pezdirc Maruša 3Z1
OŠ Vodice2 Humar Nika, Podgoršek Vida, Tavčar Bine 3X1
OŠ ZADOBROVA Sara Hrastar, Pia Brmež Jost, Pšaker Ema 3Z1
OTORINOLARINGOLOGI Andrej Boštjan , Andrej Luka, Klep Boštjan 29 km 29MA
Oui Oui Baguette Kranjec Nur Živa, Drenik Rok, Glavina Pengov Jan 12.5 km 12MZ
Pa pejmo 2:20 Novak Igor, Andreja Comino, Umek Polona 12.5 km 12MZ
Pacienti I Jak Vrečar, Lopatič Marko, Dean Ivankovič 12.5 km 12MB
Pacienti II Roman Trampuš, Borut Žgalin, Tone Komar 12.5 km 12MB
Pajdaši Aleksander Lovec, Branka Doknič, Andrej Romih 12.5 km 12MZ
Palčki na levem pasu Debevec Brin, Mramor Blaž, Debevec Tadej 12.5 km 12MA
Parada Tomaž Letnar, Tomaž Lovrec Purič, Klavdija Laznik Tomažič 12.5 km 12MZ
Partizan Rihard Hlep Robert, Hlep Jan Aleksander, Hočevar Andreja 12.5 km 12MZ
Pasta la Vista Strgar Živa, Krečič Katarina, Vide Ana 12.5 km 12ZA
Pašteta Argeta Nik Ošap, Demir Trnovec, Leni Kličić 3M1
Patrulja X Huber Aleš, Turnšek Miha, Zajec Nejc 12.5 km 12MA
PEČOVNIŠKARJI Boštjan Vaš, Tomaž Selič, Niko Davitkov 12.5 km 12MB
Pepelke Pelko Marko, Pelko Jan, Pelko Naja 12.5 km 12MZ
Petrolejčki2022 Fric Nejc, Magajna Žiga, Dinov Dejan 12.5 km 12MA
Pink Panterke Mulej Lea, Mulej Anamarija, Koželj Petra 12.5 km 12ZA
Piškotki Miha Koplan, Aleksander Krajnik, Amadej Milost 29 km 29MA
Pjebi Jagri Mežnar Miha, Maček Rok, Kšela Juš 12.5 km 12MB
Plačano s flikom Sašo Knap, Anton Pečar, Anže Pečar 29 km 29MA
POČASI!!! Dolničar Breda, Dekleva Lea, Korenč Ajda 12.5 km 12ZA
počasni zajci Katarina Stražar, Ana Marion, Tomaž Stražar 12.5 km 12MZ
Podkrimci Bajt Janvit, Sabo Leon, Repar Damjan 12.5 km 12MA
Pohodniki Blažej Lucija, Sušnik Tina, Leskovšek Žiga 12.5 km 12MZ
Pol gremo na pivo! Špoljarić Dejan, Zvonar Tilen, Škrabanja Martin 29 km 29MA
Pol pa na radler Reš Uršula, Homan Matjaž, Troha Sandi 12.5 km 12MZ
Polaris Petrovič Dušan, Rugelj Samo, Mandić Igor 29 km 29MC
Pomladne Gorje Ličef Matjaž, Kobilica Primož, Zupan Simona 12.5 km 12MZ
Posavci Alenka Kos, Urban Boljka, Marin Radilović 12.5 km 12MZ
Poštarce z enke Nada Knežević, Lucija Cvitkovič, Karmen Janekovič 12.5 km 12ZA
Potem Gremo na Pico Benjamin Dobnikar, Aljaž Dobnikar, Roger Ventosa 12.5 km 12MA
POVRATNIKI Vanja Badovinac, Karmen Erčulj, Kristian Ljubič 12.5 km 12MZ
POVRATNIKI 1 Bojc Aleš, Ilievski Goran, Ambrožič Miha 12.5 km 12MA
PowerVegan Girls Žerovnik Dolores, Žerovnik Lara, Žerovnik Lea 12.5 km 12ZA
Prehlajenci Boštjan Valenčič, Mirjam Kralj Valenčič, Žiga Valenčič 12.5 km 12MZ
Pridi nocoj v TIVOLI KOVIČ KLEMEN, LAZIĆ SLOBODAN, JAGODIĆ BRANKA 12.5 km 12MZ
Priloga 1 Nejc Humar, Andraž Jadek, Gregor Kovačič 12.5 km 12MA
Priloga 2 Leskovec Borut, Hrovat Bruno, Milošič Eva 12.5 km 12MZ
Priloga 3 Sara Anadolli, Žan Šporn Krajnc, Lučka Brunec 12.5 km 12MZ
PROFESORJI EKONOMSKA SOLA LJUBLJANA Skedelj Breda, Kavzar Borut, Ivanic Demara Prof. 5X3
Profesorj-x Tamara Pavasović Trošt, Marko Pahor, Aljoša Valentinčič 12.5 km 12MZ
profi s trenerjema Kuhar Goran, Panjan Matevž, Panjan Stane 12.5 km 12MA
Pub Crawlers Blaž Mihelič, Gregor Miklič, Jan Mavrin 12.5 km 12MA
Pulz šport Dušan Janković, Boštjan Jakončič, Mitja Gjura 12.5 km 12MB
PwC - Nova enačba Katja Juhart, Petra Tramte, Anamarija Horvat 29 km 29ZB
QBRICKS Jaki Bizjak, Blaž Špec, Mihael Lukanović 12.5 km 12MA
Radol'ca Svetek Urša, Gregorčič Rok, Mandelc Rebeka 12.5 km 12MZ
Ragazzi Kršinar Jan, Leskovec Jani, Kalan Benjamin 12.5 km 12MA
Rajgelj Team Rajgelj Ozebek Melita, Rajgelj Franci, Rajgelj Sušnik Jovita 12.5 km 12MZ
Raketke Kolar Ana, Kerin Hana, Kavčič Špela 12.5 km 12ZA
RBS Servis Menard Srpčič Anja , Bouha Robi, Srpčič Simon 12.5 km 12MZ
Red Hot Chilly Peppers Sokler Filip, Verginc Maša, Bergant Lara 3X1
Redke Zverke 1 Car Marko, Dežman Rok, Breskvar Tiller Žiga 12.5 km 12MA
Redke zverke 2 Natalija Jeseničnik, Mali Bernarda, Potrč Danjela 12.5 km 12ZB
REISSWOLF D.O.O. Kocjančič Matjaž, Škrokov Ajda, Simeunović Milivoje 12.5 km 12MZ
REŠILEC OBVEZEN! Frančišek Napast, Goran Miličić, Danilo Ferlež 29 km 29MB
RešimoPrst Jan Pirc, Sašo Volčjak, Gorazd Lemajič 12.5 km 12MA
Rik Sasa Prelovsek Komelj, Naja Komelj, Matej Komelj 12.5 km 12MZ
RMS dirkači Rotar Žiga, Mujić Nardin, Sterle Luka 29 km 29MA
Robi ima dve Metelko Kaplan Tina, Kaplan Robert, Topolnik Bojana 12.5 km 12MZ
Rodica brzica Smole Dušan, Drobne Marko , Stančič Jana 12.5 km 12MZ
ROLTEK TEKAČI Helena Pavlič, Peter Grilj, Andrej Gavez 12.5 km 12MZ
Romkoti Romič Vesna, Romič Mihajlo, Romič Miha 12.5 km 12MZ
RONDO HRASTNIK Nejc Dolanc , Lucijan Zalokar, Tim Seničar 12.5 km 12MA
Rožice Cindrič Matic, Rožman Tej, Nika Peterlin 12.5 km 12MZ
S taščo na sprehod Zrimšek Vrečar Andreja, Pavlič Aljaž, Rojko Primož 12.5 km 12MZ
s*V^2 Pernek Vesna, Pernek Vinko, Belej Sara 12.5 km 12MZ
Sam Gremo Boris Lazarevič Gostinčar, Aljoša Lazarevič Gostinčar, Blaž Slamič 12.5 km 12MA
Sami garači Šifrer Gregor, Novak Valentin, Pavlinič Alojzij 12.5 km 12MB
Samir, Klemen in David Handanović Samir, Jazbič Klemen, Keš David 12.5 km 12MA
SANJSKI TRIO KORB KRISTIJAN, KORB MAJA, ŠEBENIK ROBERT 12.5 km 12MZ
SANOLABOR SPORT 1 Mateja Mišmaš, Mateja Koderman, Eva Pretnar 12.5 km 12ZB
SANOLABOR SPORT 2 Aleš Gros, Iztok Čeligoj, Žiga Mrak 12.5 km 12MA
SANOLABOR SPORT 3 Simon Starič, Luka Vozel, Nejc Devjak 12.5 km 12MA
SaxLadies Beti Kovač, Nika Kovač, Marina Bilić 12.5 km 12ZA
SBS Borut Schaubach, Simon Rutar, Simona Bavdek 12.5 km 12MZ
SD Strahovica Kimovec Miha, Gregorc Gregor, Šijanec Janez 29 km 29MA
SD Strahovica dame Dragica Resman, Brigita Godec, Olga Grm 12.5 km 12ZB
Seba team Renar Simon, Glavan Andraž, Setnikar Tine 12.5 km 12MA
SEJMI Trpin Matej, Golob Ožbej, Tuš Edvard 12.5 km 12MA
sekmaluvidimo Intihar Anja, Esih uroš, Predin Andrej 12.5 km 12MZ
Seo-ski Sambolić Amela, Sambolić Mišo, Sambolić Anica 12.5 km 12MZ
Sevalci pozitivne energije Dragar Sebastijan, Benko Blaž, Košir Jadranka 12.5 km 12MZ
SF/SN Leon Malovrh, Jure Zalaznik, Miha Capuder 12.5 km 12MB
SIQ Žontar Matej, Seražin Miloš, Pribaković Borštnik Ana 12.5 km 12MZ
SIVI Ivan Kragelj, Miran Lazarevič, Stanislav Bajt 12.5 km 12MC
SIVKE Alenka Lazarevič, Kati Šorli, Venceslav Lapanja 12.5 km 12MZ
sixpack Smrke Igor, Vesel Oliver, Juretič Mark 12.5 km 12MA
SK Prisank Marolt Roman, Marolt Lars, Marolt Val 12.5 km 12MA
Skarabej Zajc Miran, Plut Boštjan, Osterman Natan 12.5 km 12MA
Skokice Habajec Tina, Barle Hus Teja, Andrašec Robert 12.5 km 12MZ
SKO-RE Team Slavko Obreza, Mojca Sečnik, Gregor Kogovšek 12.5 km 12MZ
Slonček, ježek in zmajček Brecelj Jernej, Kotnik Primož, Kosmač Blaž 12.5 km 12MB
SLOvmovšn Aleksander Sotlar, Janez Tonkli, Peter Peternelj 12.5 km 12MB
SlugaŽan Žan Gregor, Sluga Ana, Sluga Teodor 12.5 km 12MZ
SMRKETE Novak Zlata, Mele Darinka, Menart Marija 12.5 km 12ZB
SORODNIKI Aleš Požarnik Vavken, Špela Moroz, Maks Požarnik Vavken 12.5 km 12MZ
Sostro boys Jan Bitenc, Luka Hudobivnik, Miha Milek 12.5 km 12MA
Sostrška Formula Svetek Jernej, Svetek Tilen, Žaren Nejc 12.5 km 12MA
Spard1943 Kužnik Martin, Žitnik Janez, Schwenner Vladimir 12.5 km 12MC
Speed Fire Zavrtanik Val, Gabrijelčič Vita, Delič Šori Brina 3X1
Spet skupaj Andreja Anžin, Irena Čotar, Aleša Sicherl 12.5 km 12ZB
SpongeBob-Gang Apolonija Zakrajšek, Eva Kalan, Elena Mileva 3Z1
srečna trojka Klemenčič Katarina , Klemenčič Barbara , Klemenčič Janez 12.5 km 12MZ
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 1 Povše Urša, Maruša Gruškovnjak, Sara Babić 4Z2
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 2 Vočanec Ana, Kandare Jera, Nelec Hana 4Z2
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 3 Grahović Ali, Rozman Gal, Majcen Erik 4M2
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 4 Žibert Žumer Lara, Jenkole Maruša, Brand Klara Sophie 4Z2
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 5 Gantar Julija, Tomazin Aneja, Podobnik Eva 4Z2
Srednja frizerska šola Ljubljana tim 6 Sadiković Ajdin, Trček Kristjan, Bogataj Matic 4M2
Srednja trgovska šola Ljubljana 1 Cankar Miha, Ljubijankić Belmin, Balić Dženan 4M2
Srednja Trgovska šola Ljubljana2 Tavčar Gašper, Domnik Fuček Žan, Urh Amadej 4M2
Srenači Iztok Jenko, Ivan Borovničar, Horyimir Ondračka 12.5 km 12MC
Starejše mladinke iz Orientacijskega kluba Komenda Hacin Kölner Irena, Elena Gombač Šuc, Martina Močnik 12.5 km 12ZB
Strele Toni Skubic, Tjaša, Skubic, Blaž, Lovšin, Klemen 12.5 km 12MZ
STRELSKI TRIO JOHANSSON STELLAN, MEDVED TEJA, MEDVED KSENJA 12.5 km 12MZ
Sub 3 hour marathon Lindič Aleš, Fink Anja, Kovačič Miran 12.5 km 12MZ
Suhe gliste Luka Mrzelj, Andrej Peternel, Primož Dovč 12.5 km 12MA
Survivors Matej Kulis, Robert Habic, Gregor Plevelj 12.5 km 12MA
SV VZE1 Kristina Kapus, Gašper Kosmač, Bernarda Šraj 12.5 km 12MZ
Svizci Primc Rok, Zapušek Uroš, Anderlič Jože 12.5 km 12MA
svizci 2 Guzelj Denis, Kopač Polona, Uroš Hitri 12.5 km 12MZ
SŽ Dispečerji Momir Vujasinović, Simon Fajs, Robert Kosaber 12.5 km 12MB
Šaljivke Guzelj Petra, Pretnar Špela, Buh Nastja 12.5 km 12ZB
ŠAVOR Žitnik Denis, Berginc Jure, Šavorn Mitja 12.5 km 12MA
ŠAVRINSKI TEKAČI RUPNIK DAVID, RUPNIK BLAŽ, ŽUNIČ JURE 12.5 km 12MA
Ščuke Melita Balek, Maja Golubovič, Sabina Avsec 12.5 km 12ZB
ŠD DVIG VRHNIKA Kocjan Tina, Žlogar Ivica, Petraš Slavka 12.5 km 12ZB
ŠD Gorje Kolenc Janez, Potočnik Mirko, Omejc Iztok 12.5 km 12MA
ŠD Izlake 1 Bedrač Milan, Ojstršek Jani, Kovačič Tilen 12.5 km 12MA
ŠD Izlake 2 Kovačič Jernej, Podkrajšek Fani, Arh Kristina 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠD Kotredež 1 Tomas Ivačič, Benjamin Povirk, Žiga Farkaš 12.5 km 12MA
ŠD Kotredež 2 Ana Lavrač, Beti Stegenšek, Saša Kmetič 12.5 km 12ZA
ŠD Kotredež 3 Andrej Bolte, Alen Karahasanovič, Elvir Trumič 29 km 29MA
ŠD NEVIOUDUNOM ZLOBKO BOŠTJAN, RAČIČ MIRO, ŠKRBINA DAVID 29 km 29MA
ŠD Partizan Dolsko Tičar Zlatka, Runtas Jelka, Rupnik Mitja 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠD Pulz Čufar Zdravko, Maček Mateja, Von Koitz Maja 29 km 29MZ
ŠD SALONIT ANHOVO Valentinčič Gregor, Seljak Sašo, Šuligoj Davorina 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠD SALONIT ANHOVO 1 Kuk Radoš, Drnovšček Gregor, Šuligoj Mitja 12.5 km 12MB
ŠD SALONIT ANHOVO 2 Levpušček Marija, Tomažič Anica, Gabrijelčič Hana 12.5 km 12ZA
ŠD Smučišče Rudno Eržen Martin, Urh Gašper, Kramar Marko 12.5 km 12MA
ŠD Tek je lek Rudolf Beti, Sedej Nives, Petrovec Miro 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠD Zagorica 1 Vodnik Brane, Jančar Bojan, Grilj Jure 12.5 km 12MA
ŠD Zagorica 2 Vodnik Iztok, Vodnik Rok, Pokovec Jurij 12.5 km 12MA
ŠDM Špela Grum, Damjan Grum, Miha Ferlan 12.5 km 12MZ
Šefice Klavdija Malovrh, Lili Novak, Meta Grbec 12.5 km 12ZB
Šempštand Rosano Andrej, Peterin David, Morgut Mitja 12.5 km 12MB
ŠKG 1 Štular Nejc, Miklič Benjamin, Dragar Jernej 4M2
ŠKTD LOM Manfreda David, Kovačič Florjan, Flander Danilo 29 km 29MB
ŠMARJEŠKI TEK 2022 PAVLIN Sebastian, BARBO Andreja, PELKO Damjan 12.5 km 12MZ
Šmarjetke Grabec Barbara, Sever Klara, Ziherl Darja 12.5 km 12ZB
Šmarnogorci Vrečar Ana , Vrečar Branko, Schaffer Miha 12.5 km 12MZ
Šmarnogorska ta'blond naveza Vavkman Karmen, Čižman Ksenja, Bučan Tatjana 29 km 29ZB
Šmarnogorska t'rjava naveza Uršič Petra, Burgar Irena, Trontelj Marija 29 km 29ZB
Šmarski profesorji Komjanc Maja, Vampelj Barbara, Luka Uršič Prof. 5X3
Šmarski profesorji 2 Petrica Ponikvar Polona, Babnik Irena, Vek Aleš Prof. 5X3
Šmarski profesorji 3 Petrič Samo, Mlakar Sabina, Gabrovšek Nina Prof. 5X3
Šnavcer, Brokoli in Zelnata glava - Varuh zdravja Krašovec Lidija, Krašovec Aljaž, Krašovec Martin 12.5 km 12MZ
Špajzarji Marjan Oražem, Aleš Malej, Matevž Hribar 12.5 km 12MA
Športni pujski #1 Domen Belaj, Mark Bizjan, Matic Franken 12.5 km 12MA
Športni pujski #2 Jan Mate, Gregor Lekan, Nikola Bojić 12.5 km 12MA
ŠPRINTERJI :) Kočevar Simon, Lipovac Toni, Marolt Matjaž 12.5 km 12MA
ŠRD OMEGA AIR I. ZORAN MELANŠEK, VLADIMIR STJEPANOVIĆ, MAJDA KOZJEK 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠRD OMEGA AIR II. TEJA SOJER, ŽELJKA CVETAŠ, ŠPELA ŠTURM 12.5 km 12ZA
ŠRD OMEGA AIR III. MAJA GRAMPOVČAN, ROŽLE MENART, ROBERT ZAJC 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠRD OMEGA AIR IV. LUKA TRŠAR, KLEMEN LUKAN, JURE ROBIČ 12.5 km 12MA
ŠRD OMEGA AIR IX. IGOR ŠKRJANEC, ROK BORAK, ALEŠ MRKUN 12.5 km 12MA
ŠRD OMEGA AIR V. SANDI SELAN, VILJEM KRŽAN, MATIC MODIC 12.5 km 12MA
ŠRD OMEGA AIR VI. Meta Sojer, Aleksandra Potisek Križ, Milan Dobnikar 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠRD OMEGA AIR VII. GREGOR OSTRONIČ, EDVARD HRIBERNIK, AMBROŽ HRIBERNIK 12.5 km 12MB
ŠRD OMEGA AIR VIII. Tadeja Maznik, Helena Čampelj, Rosmery Idina Mendez 12.5 km 12ZB
ŠRD OMEGA AIR X. DEJAN BOKAVŠEK, PRIMOŽ TRONTELJ, LUČKA SAVINEK 12.5 km 12MZ
ŠRD OMEGA AIR XI. ALOJZ DOBNIKAR, ANTON KORITNIK, ROBERT MESTEK 12.5 km 12MC
Štkd Neviodunum Rihter Benjamin, Škrbina Domen, Zalokar Primož 12.5 km 12MA
ta hitri kranjčani Renato Frelih, Jože Prosen, Matjaž Kozelj 12.5 km 12MC
Ta HUDE Mojce Golob Mojca, Les Mojca, Novljan Pušnik Mojca 12.5 km 12ZB
TAB Jenko Aljaša, Pernek Tatjana, Glavina Barbara 12.5 km 12ZB
Taki Specialisti Mederal Andrej, Zwittnig Beni, Krejan Robert 29 km 29MB
TANIJA Gartner Jana, Gartner Nina, Kramar Tanja 12.5 km 12ZB
Tao dame Kapel Anita, Pungracic Rakovic Zdenka, Flajsinger Smiljana 12.5 km 12ZB
TAO PoPrPr Zlatko Kresnik, Andrej Doberšek, Patrik Ritoša 12.5 km 12MB
TAO TEAM Julija Tepeš, Olga Pelcl, Ivan Pernat 12.5 km 12MZ
TAO Zreli klasi Marjan Ostroško, Sebastijan Kapel, Boštjan Krajnc 12.5 km 12MB
Tazadnji v mestu Čakš Bojan, Ocvirk Benjamin, Podpečan Boris 12.5 km 12MB
TB Trans - nimate šans Popov Kolja, Novak Tine, Šere Ivo 12.5 km 12MB
Team PRELESNIK Prelesnik Mateja, Sitar Simona, Stegnar Romana 12.5 km 12ZB
Tecemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc 3 Jasnic Blaz, Beznik Petra, Marija Moneta 12.5 km 12MZ
Tecemo z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc2 Stevanovic Dobrivoje, Geršič Stevka, Gorica Stevanović 12.5 km 12MZ
Tečemo za Pir na svetu Mira Levičnik, Lara Bartenjev, Judita Svetin 12.5 km 12ZB
Tek.si Marko Grobelšek, Krašovec Davorin, Mulec Ožbej 12.5 km 12MA
Tekači hribci Mitja Nakrst, Blaž Lenič, Mitja Glinšek 12.5 km 12MB
Tekačice Bobovnik Naja, Marinč Maja, Đurović Vida 3Z1
TeliCo1 Telic Jera, Miler Azbe, Sparemblek Vid 12.5 km 12MZ
TeliCo2 Telic Drago, Telic Vilma, Babic Nina 12.5 km 12MZ
Telovadnica Janja Janja Baloh, Jožica Kanižar, Tadeja Leskovec 12.5 km 12ZB
Tenisačice Robida Mira, Lah Polona, Polovina Stojanka 12.5 km 12ZB
TEŠ Tadea Košir, Eva Trpin, Špela Miklavčič 12.5 km 12ZA
Teta v ospredju Šumandl Zdenka, Vrbančič Franc, Erbus Mia 12.5 km 12MZ
Težko je biti Boštjan Ana Podlipnik , Vidic Simona, Bradaškja Boštjan 12.5 km 12MZ
TF z guštom Josipović Matko, Anita Ivačič, Novak Špela 29 km 29MZ
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly Janez Žezlina, Mitja Strojanšek, Igor Žabot 12.5 km 12MB
Three friends Kupec Iva, Zorman Zoja, Grmek Zoja 3Z1
TIGR Aljaž Turk, Marko Novak, Rok Klun 29 km 29MA
Ti-Si-Mi vse Praper Tilen, Klanjšek Mitja, Caserman Simon 29 km 29MB
Tivolske dude Kaja Bašič, Igor Dukič, Rok Bulc 12.5 km 12MZ
TMR Robert Podbevšek, Miran Žgajnar, Tomaž Novak 29 km 29MB
TNT Tinkara Žnidarčič, Tadej Rolih, Nina Fajfar 12.5 km 12MZ
TofSi Turek Vojko, Kušar Ervin, Turk Stanislav 12.5 km 12MC
Top 3 Petra Štok, Simona Grbac, Sanela Kadić 12.5 km 12ZB
TOP3 Aljoša Bec, Blaž Bec, Sebastjan Gregorin 12.5 km 12MA
TORKOVE Mušič Petra, Jereb Urška , Strmljan Tatjana 12.5 km 12ZB
TORPEDO 1 OSET JURE, JERMAN RIKO, MALOVIČ PETER 12.5 km 12MC
TORPEDO 2 POSINEK MATJAŽ, PAVLOVIČ MARTIN, LONČAR GREGA 12.5 km 12MC
TRBUS Nataša Troha, Roman Us, Janez Bečan 12.5 km 12MZ
Tretji štuk levo Simona Fajdiga, Anže Božič, Domen Božeglav 12.5 km 12MZ
Tri bejbe Barbara Uršič, Nuša Gerbec, Danijela Kavčič Feltrin 12.5 km 12ZA
TRI CURE BURE Pavel Novakovič, Kržišnik Bojan, Ornik Frenk 12.5 km 12MC
Tri Mravlce Metka Žumer , Nina Zagorac, Jerneja Rozman 12.5 km 12ZB
Tri Prča Erni Šterle, Roberto Špelić, Elvis Pozzecco 29 km 29MA
Tri sinice Tina Smolnikar, Erbida Erika, Mario Jelaska 12.5 km 12MZ
Tri tretjine iz Savca Domen Brglez, Tjaša Draškovič, Blaž Abram Prof. 5X3
Tri zmajčice brez kondicije Urša Mali Pisek, Mojca Sušnik, Urška Šraj 12.5 km 12ZA
Tri zvezdice Mojca Haložan, Irena Vižintin, Franci Haložan 12.5 km 12MZ
TriAne Nuša Mikuljan Šljivić, Ana Rutar, Maja Remec 12.5 km 12ZB
Triangel Tadej Gabrijel, Mojca Gabrijel, Tomaž Gabrijel 12.5 km 12MZ
Triderm Stopajnik Neža, Betetto Laura, Žgavec Borut 12.5 km 12MZ
Trije ASi Aleš Simončič, Andrej Simončič, Ana Simončič 12.5 km 12MZ
Trije jezdeci apokalipse Mateja Berčič, Mateja Maučec , Janez Cerk 12.5 km 12MZ
TRIJE NEUSTRAŠNI DROLE BORIS, FINŽGAR BOGDAN, BERČIČ ZORAN 29 km 29MC
Trije pobalini OŠ Primoža Trubarja Velike Lašče, PŠ Turjak Jakob Starc, Patrik Štrukelj, Maks Meglen 3M1
TRIJE POGUMNEŽI Habe Dejan , Rejc Aleksander, Majnik Marjan 12.5 km 12MB
Trijo adijo Kušer Zala, Medved Eva, Prosenik Aljaž 3X1
Trijo adijo Ažman Damjana , Prosenc Tinkara , Prosenc Simona 12.5 km 12ZA
TRIO D-V-A DARIJO GOGALA, VESNA ŠKRINJAR PEVC, ALENKA FORTUNA 12.5 km 12MZ
Trio HIN Neli Jašovič, Helena Milavec, Igor Milavec 12.5 km 12MZ
Trio megla Robert Zevnik, Aleša Carli, Boštjan Sluga 12.5 km 12MZ
Trio Podpečan Podpečan Robert, Podpečan Monika, Podpečan Miša 12.5 km 12MZ
Triolice Zinka Balant , Melita Pešut, Martina Valentan 12.5 km 12ZB
Triple Trouble Žganjar Anže, Perše Leja, Čučkin Lovro 3X1
TRISPORT Tomaž Pilih, Jana Levec, Jan Lipovšek 29 km 29MZ
TRME 217 Koželj Bojan, Lipuš Dani, Zmago Stadler 12.5 km 12MZ
TRNOVČANI Pavlin Anton, Pavlin Marko, Smailagić Emil 12.5 km 12MB
TROJČEKADHOC Kreft Vanja, Bernik Edo, Ferjan Kavt 12.5 km 12MB
TROJICA ŠPICA Volčini Danica, Volčini Lovro, Omahna Anton 12.5 km 12MZ
Trojka tim Savić Miro, Pukl Franci, Savić Zoran 29 km 29MC
Trojkaši Ažman Andrej, Pogačnik Primož, Wagner Matej 12.5 km 12MB
Trojkulja Klanjšek Martin, Zgonc Vid, Zgonc Rok 12.5 km 12MB
TRS Herman Samo, Rems Toni, Djukić Rasto 29 km 29MB
Turbo eko Manuel Kuran, Jožefa Marovt, Luka Zevnik 12.5 km 12MZ
TURBO LUZERJI Tara Pust, Ožbej, Maks Pust 12.5 km 12MZ
Turisti Primčič Jana, Vavpetič Mateja, Novšak Sebastjan 12.5 km 12MZ
UBU18 Kugler Sabina, Kugler Goran, Hribar Matej 12.5 km 12MZ
Učitelji OŠ Kolezija (Mestni Log) Žiga Novak, Janez Moder, Kristina Šolmajer Stropnik 12.5 km 12MZ
Učiteljska Učitelj Ena, Učitelj Dve, Učitelj Tri Prof. 5X3
ULTRA PULZ Jasmina Jelovšek, Marko Kos, Peter Fekonja 29 km 29MZ
UM Polona Malešič, Monika Podgoršek, Renata Sršen 12.5 km 12ZB
UNIKATKE HUDOKLIN JANJA, FABJANČIČ METKA, GORIŠEK JERNEJA 12.5 km 12ZB
Uprava malce teka Kitanović Nudžejma, Sečan Milivoj, Kavka Gobbo Živa 12.5 km 12MZ
Urad RS za intelektualno lastnino Karin Žvokelj, Marko Aškerc, Mojca Kušej 12.5 km 12MZ
Urbane tekačice Jasmina Kozina Praprotnik, Jasna Platovšek, Mateja Adrović 12.5 km 12ZA
URBANI TRIO Košir Leni, Pungerčar Barbara, Janušič Mario 12.5 km 12MZ
Urbanove čveke Tanja Zavodnik, Katja Hribar, Natalija Pavlin 12.5 km 12ZB
URSUS Cerar Uroš, Peklaj Uroš, Peklaj Simona 12.5 km 12MZ
Utr(u)jeni Žagar Janez, Vraber Matjaž, Romih Maja 29 km 29MZ
UŽI_TEK Katja L. K., Petra Vidic, Janja Znoj 12.5 km 12ZB
V troje brez hoje Čotar Sabina, Vahčič Roman, Rodi Zoran 12.5 km 12MZ
Varuh zdravja Knežević Petar, Lelić Enes, Lelić Ekrema 12.5 km 12MZ
Varuh zdravja sončnice 1974 Nataša Fink, Nataša Novina, Vanja Pelko 12.5 km 12ZB
VAV - Vanja, Alenka. Valerija Resman Noč Vanja, Ivačič Alenka , Bevc Tomažič Valerija 29 km 29ZB
Vegan Dream Team Rok Forstnerič, Robert Toni, Matjaž Vrhunc 12.5 km 12MA
VEGAN RUM Kölner Miha, Šantelj Uroš, Ivanc Robert 12.5 km 12MB
Vegan triple power Stare Kaja, Naumovski Monika, Ferlič Eva 12.5 km 12ZA
Veganske tekačice Nipič Lara, Šmigoc Maruša , Močnik Nina 12.5 km 12ZA
Vegova 1 Čadež Bine, Gartnar Marko, Narobe Nejc 4M2
Vegova 2 Žagar Nejc, Martin Jezeršek, Otoničar Gašper 4M2
Veseli ventiljčki Jure Adlešič, Domen Repovž, Sebastjan Gregorčič 12.5 km 12MA
VESELJAKI BOŠTJAN KRESLIN, TOMAŽ ORAŽEM, ANDRAŽ ORAŽEM 12.5 km 12MA
Vesoljčki, OŠ Primoža Trubarja Velike Lašče, PŠ Turjak Jahn Korošec Zala, Jahn Korošec Ema, Kovačič Neža 3Z1
Veterani 214 Antun Srimac, Stane Grmek, Stane Činkole 12.5 km 12MC
Vickoti Vičar Mojca, Vičar Marcel, Vičar Timotej 12.5 km 12MZ
VIČ I AMELIE NJOKI ŠULC, SARA FIGELJ, LIA BAŠA SREČKOVIĆ 3Z1
VIČ II TARA ZAJC, IZA PER KURALT, LENA LUCAJ 3Z1
VIČ III PINA KOSI, IVA BAHORIČ GOLEC, EMINA BEGANOVIĆ 3Z1
VIČ IV SARA LEA REJC, JUNA BELIČ NOVAK, FILIP LUKAN 3X1
VIČ IX ČEBULJ ANALINA, GASHI DIANA, RAVNIKAR TISA 3Z1
VIČ V OBRANOVIČ VID, MENCINGER ANDRAŽ, BEGANOVIĆ DIN 3M1
VIČ VI GAŠPERIČ MATIC, KADUNC SENEGAČNIK ERIK, SALERNO OLIVER 3M1
VIČ VII SMREKAR MAKS, REMIH GREGOR, SEVER JAN 3M1
VIČ VIII PETELIN NEŽA, ŠIMON KAJA, PRIMC LINA 3Z1
VIČ X ZAJC TINKARA, FRIDRIH PIA ALEKSANDRA, PAVLIN JULIJA 3Z1
VIČ XI PREŠEREN KLARA, VAUPOTIČ LANA, KOROŠEC KRISTINA 3Z1
VIČ XII BABNIK MAŠA, KOHEK TIJA, DIACI ALINA 3Z1
VIČ XIII RUPNIK JERCA, SETNIKAR ŽIVA, PLUT JULIJANA 3Z1
VIČ XIV Sever Mark, Marčenko Aleks, Baburič Vid 3M1
VIČ XIX OBLAK EMILY, DJEDOVIĆ SARA, ČERIN LETCIJA 3Z1
VIČ XV KLOBASA NEŽA, TOMAŽEVIČ ZARJA, JURJEVIČ LOTI 3Z1
VIČ XVI Šušter Jan, Javornik Tobias, Kunstič Živa 3X1
VIČ XVII BABNIK JAŠA, REJC ARAM, PONJEVIĆ TAJ 3M1
VIČ XVIII Škerlak Ajda, Pezdir Ajda, Hrvatin Katarina 3Z1
VIČ XX GAVRIĆ ALEKSEJA KATARINA, PAVLEŠIĆ TIJANA, ŠPRAH ŠPENDE EMA 3Z1
VIČ XXI POPOVIČ VITA, ŠLIBAR JULIJA, JERAŠA TJAŠA 3Z1
VIČ XXII MIHOLIČ BRINA, PLANINA ZOJA, PRIMC ŽIVA 3Z1
VIČ XXIII ROTAR GRMEK EMA, MIDŽAN AMINA, TOMŠIČ MARUŠA 3Z1
VIČ XXIV GREGORIČ ŠKODA ELA, PANCE LORA, BRLEK EVA MARIJA 3Z1
VIČ XXIX JAVORNIK ZOJA, ČRNOLOGAR AJDA, VUJČIĆ LARA 3Z1
VIČ XXV LEBEN LINA, ZORČIČ KLARA, JAKLIČ KLARA 3Z1
VIČ XXVI BELIČ NOVAK ULA, BAŠA SREČKOVIĆ ELA, RUBIO MAR 3Z1
VIČ XXVII MOŽINA ZALA, KADUNC SENEGAČNIK KARLA, MREŽAR FRIDA 3Z1
VIČ XXVIII MAVRIČ NAJA, CERINŠEK NIKITA, ŽIBERNA ALINA 3Z1
VIČ XXX BATAGELJ JULIJA, KRAŠOVEC ZARJA, PINTARIČ SARA 3Z1
VIČ XXXIII JARC TIA, ŽILIĆ AJLA, KRIŽAJ EKATERINA 3Z1
VIČ XXXIV LJUJIĆ NAJA, TOPOLŠEK SOFIJA, FINKŠT POŽAR ZOJA 3Z1
VIČANI Kvas Peter, Mohar Tonka, Čož Kristijan 29 km 29MZ
VIČXXXV DEČMAN TRINA, HORVAT NEJA, TOMAŽINČIČ AVA TRINA 3Z1
Vizigoti Kozak Andreja, Kozak Andrej, Klun Gregi 12.5 km 12MZ
VMV Vadnu Vid, Vito Opek, Matej Virant 12.5 km 12MA
Vodebsi22 Pia Vodeb, Erik Vodeb, Stanislava Vodeb 12.5 km 12MZ
Vrhovci Vejzović Delila, Touzery Kristina, Mazovec Nina 3Z1
VrtečiPlaneti Luka Paljk, Vid Koncilja, Maks Koncilja 12.5 km 12MA
vse na glavo Primož Orešek, Tatjana Šarc, Gregor Vehovec 12.5 km 12MZ
VSTALA PRIMORSKA SERGEJA LIPUŠČEK, KRISTINA BELE, JANA KOTAR ILIJAŠ 12.5 km 12ZB
VZTRAJNE Suzana Predalič , Nevenka Kodela, Maja Vlah 12.5 km 12ZB
Vztrajne Marathonke Rogelj Jožica, Dobravc Majda, Novak Alenka 12.5 km 12ZB
Vztrajni Kmetec Branko, Murko Majda, Borko Sebastjan 12.5 km 12MZ
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ1 Zarja Julija Brezovnik, Veronika Petrova, Tijana Kovič Lepšina 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ10 Katarina Inkret Princ, Julija Bedenk, Maša Planovšek 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ2 Brina Uhan, Iva Zaviršek, Julija Klinar 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ3 Tiya Škondrič Yoshida, Živa Fetih, Zarja Velše Zajec 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ4 Maksim Škvarč, Zak Kranjec, Žiga Koren 3M1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ5 Iza Horzelenberg, Tina Potočnik, Sonja Šuler Chang 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ6 Justin Češarek, Finn Ursich, Andraž Furlan 3M1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ7 Rok Filip Brajnik, Maks Cuder, Jan Miha Brecl 3M1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ8 Julija Mlinarevič, Trin Bravničar, Ivan Tešar 3X1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana OŠ9 Manca Pečnik, Lea Petrovič, Sofia Valdes 3Z1
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana SŠ1 Žana Polšak Vahter, Ajda Šušteršič, Brina Lekše 4Z2
Waldorfska šola Ljubljana SŠ2 Lara Bivic, Maruša Medved, Črt Kiselič 4X2
Waldorfska šola SŠ3 Naja Podlesnik, Jon Borštnik, Timotej Bregar 4X2
Waldorfska šola SŠ4 Zala Katona, Maša Kapus Dukarić, Clarisse Petrovič Duret 4Z2
XXXI LJUJIĆ TIA, PREMK MARGARETA, ĐULIĆ SUMEJA 3Z1
XXXII TOMAŽINČIČ AVA TRINA, HORVAT NEJA, DEČMAN TRINA 3Z1
Z.A.T Kapitler Tina, Kapitler Zala, Kapitler Anže 12.5 km 12MZ
ZA PEtRa DAvor BLAŽ Sršen Petra, Vodlan Blaž, Gvardjančič Davor 12.5 km 12MZ
Zadnji trenutek Pele David, Mevec Janez, Suhadolnik Jernej 12.5 km 12MA
ZAGreti 520 Malovrh Rebec Katja, Plešec Primož, Andraž Zalar 12.5 km 12MZ
Zamujena prijava Ena Blažević, Iva Miščević Leskovec, Jelena Malnar 12.5 km 12ZA
Zapravljivčki Primož Jereb, Robert Šušteršič, Darko Šalamun 12.5 km 12MA
Zberg Matej Abrahamsberg , Nina Abrahamsberg , Meta Gvardjancic 29 km 29MZ
ZDRAVO TELO RAZUM CEHNER Slavko, PODVRŠNIK Martina, JANUŠIČ Peter 12.5 km 12MZ
Zlati rez Marko Lukšič, Iris Lukšič, Žak Lukšič 12.5 km 12MZ
ZLATICAHOOD Irena Buha Marolt, Mojca Hromc, Maja Šajn 12.5 km 12ZB
ZMAGOVALCI Vrbnjak Karl, Zupančič Samo, Zupančič Rajko 12.5 km 12MC
ZMOREMO to KATJA PLAZAR, MAJDA ŽNIDARŠIČ, MATJAŽ ŽNIDARŠIČ 12.5 km 12MZ
ZNOJ JE POT BUDIMIROVIĆ NINO, VERBIČ ROK, PETRAK MIROSLAV 12.5 km 12MB
ZOBNE MIŠKE GARTNER IRENA, ŠINKOVEC JUDITA, HAFNER VIDA 12.5 km 12ZB
Zrkovški lauferi Aleš Kocjan, Vid Pivec, Peter Böhm 12.5 km 12MB
Zupiji Zupanc Vojko, Zupanc Matic, Zupanc Tomi 12.5 km 12MA
Zverina,Šef in Profesor Sušnik Rok, Kos Boštjan, Likavec Jani 12.5 km 12MB
Zverinčki Simon Štern, Katja Štern, Borče Sokolov 12.5 km 12MZ
ZVEZDE Gorje Zupan Mitja, Dolžan Mirko, Dolžan Andrej 12.5 km 12MA
ZVEZDICE ŠD TEK JE LEK VALENTINA KRIŽAJ, META KRIŽAJ, SARA ŽELEZNIK 12.5 km 12ZA
Zvitorepci Hribar Samo, Hribar Grega, Jeranko Rok 12.5 km 12MA
ZZB NOB Bežigrad Bojan Stanek, Franc Petrič, Tomaž Kastelic 12.5 km 12MA
ZZB NOB Kašelj Robert Kešpert, Goran Taradi, Sara Kešpert 12.5 km 12MZ
ZZB NOB Ljubljana Nejc Bernik, Jure Jarc, Polde Jarc 12.5 km 12MA
ZZB NOB Moste Polje Leda Čebulj, Mojca Majerle, Bogomir Miklič Škufca 12.5 km 12MZ
ZZB NOB Slovenija Žiga Babuder, Matija Turk, David Veternik 29 km 29MA
ZZB NOB Šiška Drago Jerebič, Klemen Horvat, Tanja Krapene 12.5 km 12MZ
ZZB NOB Vič Rudnik Alen Levstek, Nejc Jezernik, Bojan Koštomaj 29 km 29MA
ZZB NOB Zadobrova Slavec Rene, Blaž Gabrovec, Din Hadžič 29 km 29MA
Žabci MIKLIČ Srečko, IRT Iztok, MOŽE Miroslav 12.5 km 12MB
Žabe Lidija Andrašec, Marta Praznik, Rok Fazarinc 12.5 km 12MZ
Žaga Trbovlje Vasja Lebar, Matic Ocvirk, Doris Jesih 12.5 km 12MZ
Železni možje Kobal Matjaž, Lepoša Uroš, Gombač Marko 29 km 29MB
Žirovska Vrtina 82 Roko Padovac, Andraž Poljansek, Marko Lampič 12.5 km 12MB
Žitnikova trojka Žitnik Blaž, Žitnik Tina, Žitnik Maja 12.5 km 12MZ
Žlebska Banda Janez Peterlin, Julia Bečan, Tomaž Bečan 12.5 km 12MZ